Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Textbook Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0538429089 ISBN 13: 9780538429085
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub (edition Teachers Guide), 1994
ISBN 10: 0314027718 ISBN 13: 9780314027719
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Teachers Guide. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Ntc Pub Group Pub Date: 7/1/1989 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 590 First edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub, 1994
ISBN 10: 0314027718 ISBN 13: 9780314027719
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub, 1994
ISBN 10: 0314027718 ISBN 13: 9780314027719
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub, 1994
ISBN 10: 0314027718 ISBN 13: 9780314027719
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub, 1995
ISBN 10: 0314027718 ISBN 13: 9780314027719
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Publishing Company, College & School Division, 1999
ISBN 10: 0314027726 ISBN 13: 9780314027726
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Publishing Company, College & School Division, 1999
ISBN 10: 0314027726 ISBN 13: 9780314027726
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,06
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
EUR 8,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Textbook Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0538429062 ISBN 13: 9780538429061
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable. MI.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,49
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Limited Copies Available - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub, 2000
ISBN 10: 0538426276 ISBN 13: 9780538426275
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub, 2000
ISBN 10: 0538426276 ISBN 13: 9780538426275
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub, 2000
ISBN 10: 0538426276 ISBN 13: 9780538426275
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub, 1994
ISBN 10: 0314027718 ISBN 13: 9780314027719
Librería: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. TEACHERS WRAPAROUND EDITION LIKE NEW - NEVER ISSUED-MAY HAVE SCHOOL STAMP, NUMBER, MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Textbook Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0538429089 ISBN 13: 9780538429085
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
EUR 14,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. 2nd edition. Book has been used but has several years of productive life remaining. The cover has small scratches and bumps, and the interior pages may have some minimal markings (writing, underlining, highlighting) on fewer than 30 pages. Book was issued to a student and may have a school stamp or barcode. Ships same or next business day via USPS Media Mail or Canada Post Expedited.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub, 1994
ISBN 10: 0314027718 ISBN 13: 9780314027719
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart And Winston, 2003
ISBN 10: 0030646545 ISBN 13: 9780030646546
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal Wraps Looseleaf. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. Teaching Resources. New 2003 Copyright In Original Wraps In Looseleaf Style Transparency Formats, Psychology-Principles In Practice: Teaching Transparencies With Teacher's Notes: Packaged Set With Pictorial Green And Dark Blue Cover In Original Vinyl Sleeve With Velcro Closure: Original Wraps, ISBN: 0030646545 (2003 Copyright) C8.