Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Knopf, James M; McIntyre, Maureen Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Knopf, James M; McIntyre, Maureen Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Knopf, James M; McIntyre, Maureen Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Knopf, James M; McIntyre, Maureen Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Knopf, James M; McIntyre, Maureen Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Knopf, James M; McIntyre, Maureen Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Knopf, James M; McIntyre, Maureen Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Knopf, James M; McIntyre, Maureen Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Knopf, James M; McIntyre, Maureen Ilustrador. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Taos Books, Santa Fe, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good++. First Printing. Covers have some shelfwear, age-toning. Pages are clean, crisp and tight. 188 pages.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Knopf, James M; McIntyre, Maureen Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Knopf, James M; McIntyre, Maureen Ilustrador.
Librería: BURNSY'S BOOKS, Larkspur, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Knopf, James M; McIntyre, Maureen Ilustrador. New condition - quick ship with tracking.
EUR 14,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 14,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tellwell Talent 4/24/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 0228813018 ISBN 13: 9780228813019
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,17
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Life, Love, and Sex over 70. Book.
Librería: Michael Patrick McCarty, Bookseller, New Castle, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. Knopf, James M; McIntyre, Maureen Ilustrador. Waterwise landscaping is made easy with over 1,000 plants rated for water needs.Be firesafe and waterwise.over 150 plants are rated for fire resistance.Detailed studies show how to cut construction and maintenance costs.Numerous photos show how to save amazing amounts of water while looking lush and colorful.Do-it-yourself.over 200 detailed plant notes with color photos, plus waterwise worksheets make it easy to create waterwise designs and meet water budgets.
EUR 13,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,05
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Perseverance. Book.
EUR 14,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Windy Hill Books, Bacova, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Some age darkening to dust jacket, else fine. Book is old store stock in unread condition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 15,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 12,57
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tellwell Talent 2019-04, 2019
ISBN 10: 0228813018 ISBN 13: 9780228813019
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 19,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.