Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. McDonald, Danielle Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,31
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. McDonald, Danielle Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,31
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. McDonald, Danielle Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1610678419 ISBN 13: 9781610678414
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Danielle McDonald Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1610678419 ISBN 13: 9781610678414
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Danielle McDonald Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1610678419 ISBN 13: 9781610678414
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Danielle McDonald Ilustrador. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1610678419 ISBN 13: 9781610678414
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Danielle McDonald Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1610678397 ISBN 13: 9781610678391
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. McDonald, Danielle Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1610678419 ISBN 13: 9781610678414
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Danielle McDonald Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1610678419 ISBN 13: 9781610678414
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Danielle McDonald Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1610678397 ISBN 13: 9781610678391
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. McDonald, Danielle Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1610678419 ISBN 13: 9781610678414
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Danielle McDonald Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kane Miller EDC Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1610675231 ISBN 13: 9781610675239
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. McDonald, Danielle Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kane Miller EDC Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1610675231 ISBN 13: 9781610675239
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. McDonald, Danielle Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kane Miller EDC Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1610675231 ISBN 13: 9781610675239
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. McDonald, Danielle Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kane Miller/ EDC Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1610675231 ISBN 13: 9781610675239
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. McDonald, Danielle Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. McDonald, Danielle Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. McDonald, Danielle Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. McDonald, Danielle Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,70
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. McDonald, Danielle Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. McDonald, Danielle Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. McDonald, Danielle Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. McDonald, Danielle Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. McDonald, Danielle Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kane/Miller Book Publishers (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 1684646553 ISBN 13: 9781684646555
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. McDonald, Danielle Ilustrador. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kane/Miller Book Publishers (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 1684646553 ISBN 13: 9781684646555
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. McDonald, Danielle Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kane Miller Book Pub (edition ), 2016
ISBN 10: 1610675231 ISBN 13: 9781610675239
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. McDonald, Danielle Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kane/Miller Book Publishers (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10: 1610678397 ISBN 13: 9781610678391
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. McDonald, Danielle Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. McDonald, Danielle Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.