Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1994
ISBN 10: 0696000628 ISBN 13: 9780696000621
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,47
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1994
ISBN 10: 0696000628 ISBN 13: 9780696000621
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,47
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1994
ISBN 10: 0696000628 ISBN 13: 9780696000621
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,47
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1994
ISBN 10: 0696000628 ISBN 13: 9780696000621
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1994
ISBN 10: 0696000628 ISBN 13: 9780696000621
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1994
ISBN 10: 0696000628 ISBN 13: 9780696000621
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1994
ISBN 10: 0696000628 ISBN 13: 9780696000621
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes and Gardens, 1993
ISBN 10: 0696019892 ISBN 13: 9780696019890
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes and Gardens, 1993
ISBN 10: 0696019892 ISBN 13: 9780696019890
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,71
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes and Gardens, 1993
ISBN 10: 0696019892 ISBN 13: 9780696019890
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1993
ISBN 10: 0696019892 ISBN 13: 9780696019890
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,73
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1993
ISBN 10: 0696019892 ISBN 13: 9780696019890
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1994
ISBN 10: 0696020513 ISBN 13: 9780696020513
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1994
ISBN 10: 0696020513 ISBN 13: 9780696020513
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1994
ISBN 10: 0696020513 ISBN 13: 9780696020513
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1994
ISBN 10: 0696020513 ISBN 13: 9780696020513
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,28
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1994
ISBN 10: 0696020513 ISBN 13: 9780696020513
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,30
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1994
ISBN 10: 0696000628 ISBN 13: 9780696000621
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1994
ISBN 10: 0696000628 ISBN 13: 9780696000621
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Better Homes & Gardens Books Pub Date: 3/1/1994 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 144 first edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens, 2005
ISBN 10: 0696225808 ISBN 13: 9780696225802
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1994
ISBN 10: 0696000628 ISBN 13: 9780696000621
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1994
ISBN 10: 0696000628 ISBN 13: 9780696000621
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens, 2005
ISBN 10: 0696225808 ISBN 13: 9780696225802
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1994
ISBN 10: 0696020513 ISBN 13: 9780696020513
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.