Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,52
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,93
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por S. Fischer, Berlin
Librería: Andre Strong Bookseller, Blue Hill, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MABA
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No date, Circa 1910. 415 pages.Condition of the book is VERY GOOD; Bookplate on ffep otherwise a very clean, tight copy. Text in German.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,49
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 24,83
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Viktoria Verlag, 1971
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 112p. Text in German. Jacket has some chipping at corners and spine ends; some light foxing. Lightly yellowed. Inside protective mylar cover. Boards are lightly rubbed and bumped. Slight cock to spine. Signed preceeding title page. Three small fox marks on fore edge; leaves are clean and bright, occasional marks in pencil. Sound binding. Jacket Condition: Good. Size: 12mo - over 6 3/4 in - 7 3/4 in tall. Year: 1971. Signed.
Publicado por Schuster & Loeffler, 1920
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 3,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. With usual stamps and markings, In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Erstes und zweites Tausend. Brown boards, backstrip worn and torn. Gothic script. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 25,77
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 26,13
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Spaten, 1952
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 228 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem dem Alter entsprechend gut erhaltenen Zustand. Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers, teilweise fleckig. Originalschutzumschlag vorhanden, kleine Einrisse. Schnitt teilweise fleckig. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 290.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Verlag des Lesezirkels Hottingen, 1915
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 9,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHeft; Condición: Gut. Seiten 121-128, 1 Tafel Einband etwas staubschmutzig, leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; ansonsten ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand. Neben dem oben aufgeführten Aufsatz befinden sich auch weitere Beiträge auch anderer Autoren in dem Werk. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 60.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Leipzig H. Haessel, 1922
Librería: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Alemania
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPappband. Condición: Befriedigend. 128.-132. Auflage. 192 Seiten Rücken lose und gerissen, etwas schiefgelesen, Vorsätze stark stockfleckig, vorderer Vorsatz bindungsseitig angerissen, hinterer Vorsatz mit Tintenfleckchen, Block sonst eher gering altersfleckig.-[ Standort Wimregal . HAA-3792 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 180.
Publicado por Bibliographisches Institut, 1914
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Volumes 1 - 3. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. With usual stamps and markings, In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Neue, kritisch durchgesehene und erläuterte Ausgabe. 3 volumes rebound in green library cloth, a little scuffed. Frontis of Morike in volume 1. Light foxing to first and last few pages. Pages agetoned. Gothic script. Volume 3 pp211 - 224 worn and taped.Some pencil markings. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1700grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Frauenfeld u. Lpz., Huber & Co., 1925
Librería: Daniel Osthoff, Wuerzburg, BY, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoXIII(3), 434(6) S. OLn. (Wasserfleckig). Innen gut erhalten.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Frauenfeld u Lpz Huber, 1925
Librería: Ottmar Müller, Offenburg, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOlwd. Gr.-8°. 1.-3. Tsd. XIII,434S. -Mit mehreren Stempeln, tls. überklebt, eineige wenige Seiten mit Anstreichungen mit Bleistift, etw. gebräunt. 978 gr.
Librería: Rare Book Exchange, Mastic Beach, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4238.ROD E. & MAYNC W. 1954 REVISION OF LOWER CRETACOUS STRATIGRAPHY OF VENEZUELA. 193-283PP. ILLUSTRATED. SOFT COVER.L GOOD CONDITION. (GNH-BASE-260).
Publicado por Bibliographisches Institut, Leipzig o.J.,, 1111
Librería: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHC. Condición: Gut. Ohln., 496s., Fraktur, Einband etwas berieben und besto?en., , sonst in gutem Zustand, [GSA3,6a] Deu 700g.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,09
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Leipzig, Wien: Bibliographisches Institut, 1906
Librería: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe, Leinen. Condición: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. 474 Seiten, ausklapbarer Brief. Buch sehr gut erhalten, nur Einband ganz leicht berieben. Ecken leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 580.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Bibliographisches Institut NaN
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Beschriftungen / Markierungen bis 20 %; Spuren von Feuchtigkeit / Nässe; Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,76
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 38,48
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Rare Book Exchange, Mastic Beach, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2267.MAYNC W. 1966 MICRODIOSTRATIGRAPHY OF THE JURASSIC OF ISRAEL. 56PP. ILLUSTRATED PLUS ENVELOPE WITH MAPTS ETC. OVERSIZE (GNH-BASE-144).
Publicado por Verlag von Huber & CoFrauenfeld (Schweiz) und Leipzig guter Zustand, 1925
Librería: Buchhandlung und Antiquariat Gebecke, Quedlinburg, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoErstauflage 434 S., Leinen mit Goldprägung,
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,56
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Kopenhagen C A Reitzels Forlag, 1949
Librería: Antiquariat Hanfgarten, Heimiswil, CH, Suiza
EUR 16,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito65 Pages, 9 figures. Paperback, library stampt, good condition.
Publicado por Bern und München Edition Erpf, 1983
Librería: Libretto Antiquariat & mundart.ch, Langnau i.E., BE, Suiza
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal-Pappband, Original-Schutzumschlag, 122 Seiten, 12 x 19 cm, Erste Ausgabe, gut erhaltenes Exemplar.
Publicado por Ostermundigen-Bern Viktoria Verlag, 1976
Librería: Libretto Antiquariat & mundart.ch, Langnau i.E., BE, Suiza
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIllustrierter Original-Pappband, 136 Seiten, 13,5 x 20,5 cm, Erste Ausgabe, gut erhaltenes Exemplar.
Publicado por Tuebingen, Mohr 1910, 1910
Librería: Antiquarian Bookshop Klikspaan, Leiden, Holanda
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1. Aufl. - Mit Literaturverzeichnis. - (Sprache und Dichtung ; Heft 1). - Broschur, Umscghlag hat Wasserschaeden.
EUR 24,99
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.