Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2007
ISBN 10: 0471779873 ISBN 13: 9780471779872
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2007
ISBN 10: 0471779873 ISBN 13: 9780471779872
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Word Association Publishers, 2012
ISBN 10: 1595718370 ISBN 13: 9781595718372
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Word Association Publishers, 2012
ISBN 10: 1595718370 ISBN 13: 9781595718372
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Librería: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Word Association Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 1595718370 ISBN 13: 9781595718372
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Word Association Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1633853063 ISBN 13: 9781633853065
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Word Association Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1633853063 ISBN 13: 9781633853065
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 19,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 24,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Walter J. Black, 1963
Librería: Rare Reads, Athens, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. No dust jacket. Erase mark on fronte and page. Fine condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Word Association Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1633853063 ISBN 13: 9781633853065
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Word Association Publishers 4/19/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1633853063 ISBN 13: 9781633853065
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,29
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Tennessee Divorce Client's Handbook: What Every Divorcing Spouse Needs to Know. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Seerendip Publishing 3/18/2026, 2026
ISBN 10: 1965273254 ISBN 13: 9781965273258
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,76
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. The Emerald Ronin: Book 1: Moralities. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Word Association Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1633853063 ISBN 13: 9781633853065
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por New York: Thames & Hudson Inc. / The Edmonton Art Gallery, 2003
Librería: Philip Smith, Bookseller, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st edition. Near Fine. Square 4to, 240pp, printed French-flap wrappers. Excellent copy of this heavily illustrated collection. Unmarked copy, just about as new, not a remainder. Not Signed.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 19,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 20,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0674574370 ISBN 13: 9780674574373
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 32,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 22,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.