Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Light wear, pages yellowed; a good solid book overall; a good reading copy still. The jacket has light creasing, discoloring and wear. Translated into English by Ann Wright; introduction by John King. Illustrator: . Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; ISBN: 0930523474. ISBN/EAN: 9780930523473. Inventory No: 200335.
EUR 3,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. English edition Torn/worn dj. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Readers International, London, U.K, 1981
ISBN 10: 0930523474 ISBN 13: 9780930523473
Librería: Marie Hartman, Branch, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Good or better hard cover in like mylar-covered jacket. 1981 No stated edition. Ex-library with expected markings. 266 pgs. Clean and square. Fiction. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London: Readers International, 1988
ISBN 10: 0930523474 ISBN 13: 9780930523473
Librería: Auldfarran Books, IOBA, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. 1988 1st ed. thus. 266pp. hardback 8vo: near Very Good in a Fine dj [text is age browned owing to acidic paper; couple of light corner bumps; else nrVG] Stories by the Uruguayan writer Moreno (1917-86).
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 11,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 11,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editions Assouline, France, 2007
ISBN 10: 2843238684 ISBN 13: 9782843238680
Librería: A Good Read, LLC, San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Bright, tight and clean.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Readers International, London, England, 1988
ISBN 10: 0930523474 ISBN 13: 9780930523473
Librería: Hourglass Books, Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. British First. Some edge wear to boards and dust jacket; some tanning to page edges; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining; collectible condition. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Readers International 01/05/1988, 1988
ISBN 10: 0930523474 ISBN 13: 9780930523473
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: USED Good.
EUR 8,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. VG in VG dj.
EUR 9,70
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. HARDCOVER Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Readers International, London, 1988
ISBN 10: 0930523474 ISBN 13: 9780930523473
Librería: MARK POST, BOOKSELLER, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. First Edition, First printing. INEVITABLE PAGE BROWNING, OTHERWISE FINE IN FINE DJ. Translated from the Spanish by Ann Wright.
EUR 10,04
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Alejandro MartÃnez Ubieda, 2018
ISBN 10: 9801801387 ISBN 13: 9789801801382
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Like New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Like New. Assouline. 2006. New and unread. Book and DJ both in new condition.
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Lorenzo De Las Cuevas, Antonio Moisés; Comotto, Agustín; Lorenzo Diaz, Enrique; Munté Vidal, Marta; Gómez Mut, Marina; El Bello Quebrado,; Campillo Besses, Susanna; Costa López, Marta; Berdugo Garvia, Guillermo; Labari Ilundain, José Ángel; Osuna, Rosa; Pérez Navarro, Cristina; Asensio Moruno, Arturo; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; Arumí Casanovas, David; López Salán, Felipe; Filella García, Lluís; Mark, Alya; Salomó Fisa, Xavier; Diáz Pérez Pelorroto, Alberto; Balzola Careaga, Sofía; Serra Bonilla, Sebastiá; Flores Márquez, Enrique; Luchini, Maximiliano; Aranda I Recasens, Ricard; Iglesias Ortiz, Beatriz; Itxart Ros, Inmaculada; García Simavilla, María José; Sánchez Marcos, Lydia; Tejerina Martínez, Germán; Santolaya Ruiz Clavijo, Antonia Ilustrador. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Universidad del País Vasco, 2020
ISBN 10: 8413191777 ISBN 13: 9788413191775
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Jiménez De La Fuente, Daniel; Pérez De Muti, Marcelo; Vázquez Martínez De Pinillos, Javier; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; Carralón Escribano, Rafael Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Pérez González [Luis Doyague], Luis Miguel; Fotostock, Agencia; Villaverde Alomar, Jordi; Clariana, Anna; Santolaya Ruiz Clavijo, Antonia; Berdugo Garvia, Guillermo; Diáz Pérez Pelorroto, Alberto; Nigot Giaux, Marie; Roig Hidalgo, Julia; Molstudio,; Viladoms Dieste, Jordi; Shutterstock,; Rodríguez Marín, Eduardo; López Gallardo, Pamela; Santos González, José; Ovejero Sánchez, Ángel; Canals I Ferrer, Mercè; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; López Pastor, Jesús; Muñoz Tenllado, Antonio; Pérez Luque, Marina; El Bello Quebrado,; Suri,; Salaberria, Leire; Julve Gil, Òscar; Thinkstock,; Fernández Prímola, Nicolás; Mosquera Arancibia, Luis; Garrido García, David; Collado Jimenez, Francisco; Biel Tres, Marta; Burdío Román, Diego; Galán Liquete, Jorge; Vázquez Martínez De Pinillos, Javier; Rocafort, Juan Antonio; Gómez, Ariel Alejandro; Pérez- Medel Sáinz, Diego; Rodríguez, Natividad Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Jiménez De La Fuente, Daniel; Conte Peralta, Diego; Colera Cañas, Ramón; Berdugo Garvia, Guillermo; Díez Celaya, Guillermo; Ovejero Sánchez, Ángel; Pérez De Muti, Marcelo; Mayo Hernández, José Miguel; Fernández Prímola, Nicolás; 5W Infographic, Estudio; Gómez, Ariel Alejandro; Navarro García, José Luis; Vázquez Martínez De Pinillos, Javier; Archivo De Ediciones SM,; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; Muñoz Tenllado, Antonio; Martí Saurí, Lluís Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Iglesias Ortiz, Beatriz; Pérez González [Luis Doyague], Luis Miguel; Mosquera Arancibia, Luis; Viladoms Dieste, Jordi; Aznar Medina, María Ángeles; Suri,; Costa Virgili, Marta; Chicote Juiz, Marta; Gómez, Ariel Alejandro; Mark, Alya; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; Archivo De Ediciones SM,; Delgado Acevedo, Jesús; (Daniel Montero Coira), Dani; Tejerina Martínez, Germán; García Ingelmo, Gema; Santos González, José; Pérez, Diego; García Simavilla, María José; Rodríguez Marín, Eduardo; Muñoz Tenllado, Antonio; García Nieto, Pablo; Mr Klaus Studio SL,; El Bello Quebrado,; Diáz Pérez Pelorroto, Alberto; Caussa Rius, Ona; Huguet, Jesús; Ovejero Sánchez, Ángel; Aguado, Jesús; Navarro García, José Luis; Muñiz López, Jacobo; Itxart Ros, Inmaculada; Vázquez Martínez De Pinillos, Javier; Galán Liquete, Jorge; Diana García, Esther; Garrido García, David; Mesa Quintana, Alejandro; Villaverde Alomar, Jordi; García Ayerbe, Alberto; Hernández Pintor, Nuria; , Arianeta; Montiel Rodríguez, Juan Manuel; Belmonte Luque, Alberto; Mate... Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Iglesias Ortiz, Beatriz; Pérez González [Luis Doyague], Luis Miguel; Mosquera Arancibia, Luis; Viladoms Dieste, Jordi; Aznar Medina, María Ángeles; Suri,; Costa Virgili, Marta; Chicote Juiz, Marta; Gómez, Ariel Alejandro; Mark, Alya; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; Archivo De Ediciones SM,; Delgado Acevedo, Jesús; (Daniel Montero Coira), Dani; Tejerina Martínez, Germán; García Ingelmo, Gema; Santos González, José; Pérez, Diego; García Simavilla, María José; Rodríguez Marín, Eduardo; Muñoz Tenllado, Antonio; García Nieto, Pablo; Mr Klaus Studio SL,; El Bello Quebrado,; Diáz Pérez Pelorroto, Alberto; Caussa Rius, Ona; Huguet, Jesús; Ovejero Sánchez, Ángel; Aguado, Jesús; Navarro García, José Luis; Muñiz López, Jacobo; Itxart Ros, Inmaculada; Vázquez Martínez De Pinillos, Javier; Galán Liquete, Jorge; Diana García, Esther; Garrido García, David; Mesa Quintana, Alejandro; Villaverde Alomar, Jordi; García Ayerbe, Alberto; Hernández Pintor, Nuria; , Arianeta; Montiel Rodríguez, Juan Manuel; Belmonte Luque, Alberto; Mate... Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Lorenzo De Las Cuevas, Antonio Moisés; Comotto, Agustín; Lorenzo Diaz, Enrique; Munté Vidal, Marta; Gómez Mut, Marina; El Bello Quebrado,; Campillo Besses, Susanna; Costa López, Marta; Berdugo Garvia, Guillermo; Labari Ilundain, José Ángel; Osuna, Rosa; Pérez Navarro, Cristina; Asensio Moruno, Arturo; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; Arumí Casanovas, David; López Salán, Felipe; Filella García, Lluís; Mark, Alya; Salomó Fisa, Xavier; Diáz Pérez Pelorroto, Alberto; Balzola Careaga, Sofía; Serra Bonilla, Sebastiá; Flores Márquez, Enrique; Luchini, Maximiliano; Aranda I Recasens, Ricard; Iglesias Ortiz, Beatriz; Itxart Ros, Inmaculada; García Simavilla, María José; Sánchez Marcos, Lydia; Tejerina Martínez, Germán; Santolaya Ruiz Clavijo, Antonia Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Rodríguez Gutiérrez, Isabel; Gómez, Ariel Alejandro; Luchini, Maximiliano; Shutterstock,; Izquierdo Fernández, Gonzalo; Conde Miranda, Félix; Santolasya Ruiz-Clavijo, Antonia; Archivo De Ediciones SM,; Navarro García, José Luis; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; Díez Celaya, Guillermo; Berdugo Garvia, Guillermo Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Chaparral Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition, First printing. Minor shelf wear to binding. Pages toned with age. Text is unmarked. Dj lightly worn with scuffs & creases in a mylar cover.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : El infierno es una novela escrita por Carlos Martínez Moreno y traducida por Ann Wright. La historia, originalmente titulada 'El color que el infierno me escondiera', fue publicada en 1988 por Readers International. Esta edición en inglés cuenta con una introducción de John King y ofrece una mirada a la narrativa del autor uruguayo. EAN: 9780930523473 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: El infierno Autor: Carlos Martínez Moreno Idioma: en Páginas: 266.