Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1093285036 ISBN 13: 9781093285031
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1093285036 ISBN 13: 9781093285031
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537669370 ISBN 13: 9781537669373
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1093285036 ISBN 13: 9781093285031
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dell Magazines, New York, 2005
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing of this double issue of 16 pieces of writing including a novella, novelettes, short stories and poetry. Featured are Bank Run by Tom Purdom (novella), Memory Work by L Timmel Duchamp (novelette), Out of the Box by Steve Martinez (novelette), Pericles the Tyrant by Lois Tilton (novelette), Back to Moab by Phillip C Jennings (novelette), Dark Flowers, Inverse Moon by Jay Lake (novelette), Nightmare by M Bennardo (short story), The God Engine by Ted Kosmatka (short story), Overlay by Jack Skillingstead (short story), Betting on Eureka by Geoffrey A Landis (short story), Cruel Sistah by Nisi Shawl (short story), Song of the Harpy's Lover by William John Watkins (poetry) The Hand Puppet by John Alfred Taylor (poetry), The Werewolf's Absolution by William John Watkins (poetry), Pray for the Tiny Monsters by W Gregory Stewart (poetry) and The Werewolf Escapes His Wife by William John Watkins (poetry). In Fine Condition.
EUR 16,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Martinez, Jay Ilustrador. In.
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New. Martinez, Jay Ilustrador.
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. About the book: Softcover. First Printing. Inscribed by poet inside front cover. Book is in near fine condition with mild wear. Additional photos available upon request. Inscribed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 197592648X ISBN 13: 9781975926489
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 19,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1093285036 ISBN 13: 9781093285031
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 30,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 114 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.29 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Miki Store, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pages are crisp and clean, no marking. Cover is verygood. Binding is tight/good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0807818259 ISBN 13: 9780807818251
Librería: Planet Books, Signal Hill, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 67,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. The book has sound hinges and does not lean. There is a previous owner's embossed mark on the book's half-title page, otherwise pages are clean without toning, creases, marks, stains or wrinkles. Its outer covers and spine and outer page edges are spotless. None of the book's cover corners are bumped. The book's dust jacket is spotless and is not price-clipped. It has very slight wear to edges, but no holes, chips or tears. (Note: Photos may show a flash reflection.) PayPal always welcome. We pack all our books with care and ship in cardboard boxes. Shipment outside of the United States may require extra funds. Additional photos emailed upon request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide Inc. / Marvel Entertainment, New York, 2019
ISBN 10: 1302916505 ISBN 13: 9781302916503
Librería: THE PRINTED GARDEN, ABA, MPIBA, SANDY, UT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 67,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Salvador Larroca and David Yardin (Pencils) with Danny Miki, Allen Martinez, and Jay Leisten (Inks) and Liquid!, Avalon's Matt Milla, and Dean White (Color) Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Larger Wrappers - NF - Colorful, artwork covered covers are all clean, bright, and glossy. Book has a nearly unnoticeable trace of rubbing at the head of the spine and at the extreme tips of a couple of the corners. Binding is straight and tight. Graphic novel - colorful artwork filled pages are all clean and bright. Unpaginated. A beautiful copy! Collects X-Men #166-176 and Black Panther #8-9.
EUR 74,19
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
EUR 22,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Martinez, Jay Ilustrador.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Martinez, Jay Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 88,84
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xxii + 1296 804 Illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 197592648X ISBN 13: 9781975926489
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 99,07
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xxii + 1296.
EUR 93,35
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xxii + 1296.
Librería: Librería Pérez Galdós, Madrid, M, España
EUR 38,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: leido. 8ª edición. Incluye CD. Rústica. 571.
EUR 94,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Martinez, Jay Ilustrador. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 110,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 99,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kluwer Law International, NL, 2021
ISBN 10: 9403534451 ISBN 13: 9789403534459
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 122,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 197592648X ISBN 13: 9781975926489
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 19,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 127,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 143,10
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.