Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dupree/Miller & Associates, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997534567 ISBN 13: 9780997534566
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por D.van Nostrand Company, 1974
ISBN 10: 0442250819 ISBN 13: 9780442250812
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por D.van Nostrand Company, 1974
ISBN 10: 0442250819 ISBN 13: 9780442250812
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Martinez, Alitha; Chen, Sean; Panosian, Dan Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1520538057 ISBN 13: 9781520538051
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 0785167366 ISBN 13: 9780785167365
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 9,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Martinez, Alitha; Chen, Sean; Panosian, Dan Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 0785167366 ISBN 13: 9780785167365
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 9,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Martinez, Alitha; Chen, Sean; Panosian, Dan Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Martinez, Alitha; Chen, Sean; Panosian, Dan Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Martinez, Teresa Ilustrador.
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2009
ISBN 10: 0321322118 ISBN 13: 9780321322111
Librería: PAPER CAVALIER US, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A good reading copy. May contain markings or be a withdrawn library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1691342394 ISBN 13: 9781691342396
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Minor shelf wear may be present due to storage. Pages/covers clean.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hanging Out in Spain (A Balliett & Fitzgerald book) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2009
ISBN 10: 0321322118 ISBN 13: 9780321322111
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2009
ISBN 10: 0321322118 ISBN 13: 9780321322111
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,54
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Huang, Megan; Chan, Winston Ilustrador.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Huang, Megan; Chan, Winston Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,37
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Huang, Megan; Chan, Winston Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,05
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Martinez, Alitha; Chen, Sean; Panosian, Dan Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por IDW Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 8887241147 ISBN 13: 9788887241143
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Publicado por IDW Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 8887241147 ISBN 13: 9788887241143
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Huang, Megan; Chan, Winston Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons 01/06/2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 0764562452 ISBN 13: 9780764562457
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 16,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,89
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dupree/Miller & Associates, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997534567 ISBN 13: 9780997534566
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 98 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2009
ISBN 10: 0321322118 ISBN 13: 9780321322111
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Aceptable. Rosado, Frank Ilustrador. : Este libro de Bella Martínez ofrece un recorrido por la trayectoria profesional de un líder, con el objetivo de alcanzar el éxito sin comprometer ni destruir su entorno colaborativo. A través de sus páginas, la autora explora conceptos de liderazgo consciente y empoderamiento, especialmente enfocados en el ámbito del liderazgo femenino y el desarrollo personal.La obra se presenta como un manual motivacional ideal para aquellas personas que buscan liderar con éxito y atreverse a marcar la diferencia en sus organizaciones. Con un enfoque práctico y reflexivo, es una herramienta valiosa para el crecimiento profesional y la gestión de equipos desde una perspectiva humana y efectiva. EAN: 9798415166732 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Con la falda bien puesta Autor: Bella Martínez Editorial: Independently published Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 82 Formato: tapa blanda.