Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Smyth & Helwys Publishing, Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 1573124176 ISBN 13: 9781573124171
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Story Grid Publishing LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1645010198 ISBN 13: 9781645010197
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Story Grid Publishing LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1645010198 ISBN 13: 9781645010197
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 8,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 68 pages. 8.80x5.90x0.20 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Union Theological Seminary in Virginia, Richmond, Virginia, 1993
ISBN 10: 0000209643 ISBN 13: 9780000209641
Librería: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 340 - 448 pp. 1993. Volume XLVII, Number 4 (October 1993): The Gospel of Mark. Softcover. Very good condition; traces of wear on covers.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 14,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Calafiore, Jim Ilustrador. 112 pages. 9.75x6.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Story Grid Publishing LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1645010198 ISBN 13: 9781645010197
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 18,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Calafiore, Jim Ilustrador. 112 pages. 9.75x6.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Story Grid Publishing LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1645010198 ISBN 13: 9781645010197
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 14,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 18,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por California College of Arts & Crafts, 2003
Librería: marvin granlund, Emeryville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition; First Printing. Near Fine blue paperback. 185 pages, unmarked ; BAMB F1F; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 185 pages.
Publicado por Independently published, 2021
Librería: SVFOL Bookstore, Sierra Vista, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. LIKE NEW / VERY GOOD - Cover has no visible damage and minimal wear and tear LIKE NEW / VERY GOOD - No creases or tears on spine and/or cover LIKE NEW / VERY GOOD - No missing or damaged pages LIKE NEW / VERY GOOD - No text or writing on the pages or in the margins LIKE NEW / VERY GOOD - No underlining or highlighting of text All items shipped Monday - Friday, fast shipping! Proceeds support the Sierra Vista Public Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Story Grid Publishing LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1645010198 ISBN 13: 9781645010197
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lawrence Erlbaum Associates, 2003
ISBN 10: 0805840362 ISBN 13: 9780805840360
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 26,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 326 Seiten Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 600.
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; Ontario Symposia On Personality And Social Psychology Series; 5.99 X 0.76 X 9.02 inches; 334 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York : Sterling Pub. Co., 1988, 1988
ISBN 10: 0806966947 ISBN 13: 9780806966946
Librería: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st printing ; 383 p. : ill. ; 26 cm. ; ISBN: 0806966947 (pbk.); 9780806966946 (pbk.) LCCN: 87-33674 ; LC: TT203.5; Dewey: 684/.083 ; OCLC: 17353982 ; color photographic stiff paper wrappers ; ex-lib, stamps, label ; "Hundreds of before-you-buy tips and how-to-use techniques for dozens of jigs, bits, aids, and devices, with 800 photos and draftsman drawings. Includes dozens of jig inventions. Bonus: plans for the ultimate router table." "The latest in router usage and technology.neatly illustrated."--Booklist. "The best.a gold-mine."--Popular Woodworking. ; "Spielman is the leading author on woodworking throughout the world with over 65 books published. He has taught high school and vocational wodworking in Wisconsin public schools for 27 years. He has also owned and operated a wood product manufacturing company for 20 years." ; Contents : Bits -- Bit developments and innovations -- Bit quality -- Selecting bits -- Special router bits -- Safety -- Matching bits and routers -- Safety devices -- Commercial aids and devices -- Routing aids -- Commercial aids and services -- Routing aids -- Commercial mortising and tenoning jigs -- The precision dowel maker -- Dovetail jigs -- Commercial router machines -- The joint-matic -- The multi-router -- Ryobi radial-arm-saw / router -- The mill-route machine -- Mini-Max mitre-joining system -- Overarm pin routers -- Router tables -- Shop-made jigs, fixtures, and useful devices -- Making special router bases -- Straight-cutting guides -- Adjustable square / rectangle guide -- Circle- and oval-routing jigs -- Joint-making jigs -- Plunger-router boring jigs -- Jigs for letter-carving and wood signs -- Miscellaneous jigs and techniques -- Vacuum pumps, clamps and templates -- The ultimate router table -- The basic router/shaper table -- SPecial fences and guides -- Vacuum cluck and swivel chuck -- Horizontal ajoint-making attachment -- Swinging and tilting overarm router -- Inverted pin-routing attachment -- Metric equivalency chart ; nicks to front covers, else VG. Book.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1478286067 ISBN 13: 9781478286066
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 17,10
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW. Olson, Russell Mark Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1107154979 ISBN 13: 9781107154971
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1107154979 ISBN 13: 9781107154971
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1478286067 ISBN 13: 9781478286066
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Story Grid Publishing LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1645010198 ISBN 13: 9781645010197
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 82,37
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press CUP, 2020
ISBN 10: 1107154979 ISBN 13: 9781107154971
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 85,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1107154979 ISBN 13: 9781107154971
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 91,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1107154979 ISBN 13: 9781107154971
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 84,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Story Grid Publishing LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1645010198 ISBN 13: 9781645010197
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 15,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.