Librería: Giant Giant, Reston, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition.Crisp pages. Clean cover and pages. Book shows minimal shelf wear. No highlighting/marking. Not Satisfied? Contact us to get a refund.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Pharmaceutical Assn, 2001
ISBN 10: 0917330935 ISBN 13: 9780917330933
Librería: Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used: Very Good. 3rd. 3rd Edition. A nice copy with a tight and square binding. Text is clean and bright. Softcovers are very good. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,15
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,43
Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This is a well-cared-for used book with light signs of previous use. There may be minor cover wear, a faint crease, or slight spine wear, but overall it's in great shape and fully readable.Please note:-May contain library or rental stickers.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not include original exterior box.-Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Librería: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not come with the original outer box. If it does, the box will not be in perfect condition. -Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Librería: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not come with the original outer box. If it does, the box will not be in perfect condition. -Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Librería: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not come with the original outer box. If it does, the box will not be in perfect condition. -Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 10,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 114 pages. 5.50x0.29x8.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Marquee Press, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10: 1936168146 ISBN 13: 9781936168149
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 23,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 12,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 79 pages. 7.00x0.18x10.00 inches. In Stock.
ISBN 10: 1308937725 ISBN 13: 9781308937724
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: sixteenth ] Publisher: McGraw Hill Pub Date: 2/3/2016 Binding: access card Pages: 1 sixteenth edition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,61
Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 11,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,84
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education Limited, GB, 2016
ISBN 10: 1292147873 ISBN 13: 9781292147871
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 32,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. For the core auditing course for accounting majors. An Integrated, Up-to-Date Approach to Auditing and Assurance Services Comprehensive and up-to-date, including discussion of new standards, codes, and concepts, Auditing and Assurance Services: An Integrated Approach presents an integrated concepts approach to auditing that details the process from start to finish. Based on the author's belief that the fundamental concepts of auditing center on the nature and amount of evidence that auditors should gather in specific engagements, the text's primary objective is to illustrate auditing concepts using practical examples and real-world settings. The Sixteenth Edition remains up-to-date with examples of key real-world audit decisions and an emphasis on audit planning, risk assessment processes, and collecting and evaluating evidence in response to risks. MyAccountingLab(R) not included. Students, if MyAccountingLab is a recommended/mandatory component of the course, please ask your instructor for the correct ISBN and course ID. MyAccountingLab should only be purchased when required by an instructor. Instructors, contact your Pearson representative for more information.MyAccountingLab is an online homework, tutorial, and assessment product designed to personalize learning and improve results. With a wide range of interactive, engaging, and assignable activities, students are encouraged to actively learn and retain tough course concepts.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,95
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,48
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education Limited, GB, 2016
ISBN 10: 1292147989 ISBN 13: 9781292147987
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 35,06
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMixed Media Product. Condición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 11,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 16 edition. 10.87x8.50x1.22 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,23
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 27,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.