Marik paul (78 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Volunteers of America Ohio & Indiana, Columbus, Estados Unidos de AmericaVolunteers of America Ohio & Indiana
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,27
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 11,06
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Fair.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,14
Envío por EUR 5,80Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. 2nd ed. 2010. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,82
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

Canary In a Covid World: How Propaganda and Censorship Changed Our (My) World (Canary In a Covid World / Climate Word)
Edited By C.H. Klotz, 34 Authors; Malone, Dr. Robert; Dowd, Ed; Fareed, Dr. George; Kory, Dr. Pierre; McCullough MD, Dr. Peter; Ladapo, Dr. Joseph; Rose, Dr. Jessica; Wolf, Naomi; Marik, Dr. Paul
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CANARY HOUSE PUBLISHING 2023
Serie: Canary In a Covid World/Climate Word, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Canary In a Covid World/Climate Word
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 18,28
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Canary In a Covid World: How Propaganda and Censorship Changed Our (My) World
Edited By C.H. Klotz, 34 Authors; Malone, Dr. Robert; Dowd, Ed; Fareed, Dr. George; Kory, Dr. Pierre; McCullough MD, Dr. Peter; Ladapo, Dr. Joseph; Rose, Dr. Jessica; Wolf, Naomi; Marik, Dr. Paul
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CANARY HOUSE PUBLISHING 2023
Serie: Canary In a Covid World/Climate Word, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Canary In a Covid World/Climate Word
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 18,85
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Canary In a Covid World: How Propaganda and Censorship Changed Our (My) World (Canary In a Covid World / Climate Word)
Edited By C.H. Klotz, 34 Authors; Malone, Dr. Robert; Dowd, Ed; Fareed, Dr. George; Kory, Dr. Pierre; McCullough MD, Dr. Peter; Ladapo, Dr. Joseph; Rose, Dr. Jessica; Wolf, Naomi; Marik, Dr. Paul
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CANARY HOUSE PUBLISHING 2023
Serie: Canary In a Covid World/Climate Word, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Canary In a Covid World/Climate Word
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 18,87
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good.

Canary In a Covid World: How Propaganda and Censorship Changed Our (My) World (Canary In a Covid World / Climate Word)
Edited By C.H. Klotz, 34 Authors; Malone, Dr. Robert; Dowd, Ed; Fareed, Dr. George; Kory, Dr. Pierre; McCullough MD, Dr. Peter; Ladapo, Dr. Joseph; Rose, Dr. Jessica; Wolf, Naomi; Marik, Dr. Paul
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CANARY HOUSE PUBLISHING 2023
Serie: Canary In a Covid World/Climate Word, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Canary In a Covid World/Climate Word
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 18,87
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CANARY HOUSE PUBLISHING 2023
Serie: Canary In a Covid World/Climate Word, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Canary In a Covid World/Climate Word
- Tapa blanda
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, Estados Unidos de AmericaNew Legacy Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 16,81
Envío por EUR 2,16Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations.

Canary In a Covid World: How Propaganda and Censorship Changed Our (My) World
Edited By C.H. Klotz, 34 Authors; Malone, Dr. Robert; Dowd, Ed; Fareed, Dr. George; Kory, Dr. Pierre; McCullough MD, Dr. Peter; Ladapo, Dr. Joseph; Rose, Dr. Jessica; Wolf, Naomi; Marik, Dr. Paul
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CANARY HOUSE PUBLISHING 2023
Serie: Canary In a Covid World/Climate Word, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Canary In a Covid World/Climate Word
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 19,81
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Canary In a Covid World: How Propaganda and Censorship Changed Our (My) World (Canary In a Covid World / Climate Word)
Edited By C.H. Klotz, 34 Authors; Malone, Dr. Robert; Dowd, Ed; Fareed, Dr. George; Kory, Dr. Pierre; McCullough MD, Dr. Peter; Ladapo, Dr. Joseph; Rose, Dr. Jessica; Wolf, Naomi; Marik, Dr. Paul
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CANARY HOUSE PUBLISHING 2023
Serie: Canary In a Covid World/Climate Word, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Canary In a Covid World/Climate Word
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill Industries, Spokane, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Industries
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 16,91
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Condition: Good â" Used book with some visible wear. May include stickers on the cover, wear or absence of the dust jacket, wear to the spine or inside cover, slight corner curling, minor staining, and wear along the fore edge. All orders are shipped via UPS Mail Innovations and may take up to 10 business days f…rom the initial scan to be delivered.

Canary In a Covid World: How Propaganda and Censorship Changed Our (My) World
Edited By C.H. Klotz, 34 Authors; Malone, Dr. Robert; Dowd, Ed; Fareed, Dr. George; Kory, Dr. Pierre; McCullough MD, Dr. Peter; Ladapo, Dr. Joseph; Rose, Dr. Jessica; Wolf, Naomi; Marik, Dr. Paul
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CANARY HOUSE PUBLISHING 2023
Serie: Canary In a Covid World/Climate Word, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Canary In a Covid World/Climate Word
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodbooks Company, Springdale, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodbooks Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 18,41
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. This book is in acceptable condition and may have highlighting and or writing throughout. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo, dust jacket may be damaged or missing. Book may show internal and or external wear on spine or cover and may be slightly skewed or have creased pages. This is a us…ed book so codes may be invalid or accompanying media may be missing. May be an Ex library book with stickers and stamps.

Canary In a Covid World: How Propaganda and Censorship Changed Our (My) World (Canary In a Covid World / Climate Word)
Edited By C.H. Klotz, 34 Authors; Malone, Dr. Robert; Dowd, Ed; Fareed, Dr. George; Kory, Dr. Pierre; McCullough MD, Dr. Peter; Ladapo, Dr. Joseph; Rose, Dr. Jessica; Wolf, Naomi; Marik, Dr. Paul
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CANARY HOUSE PUBLISHING 2023
Serie: Canary In a Covid World/Climate Word, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Canary In a Covid World/Climate Word
- Tapa blanda
Librería: California Books, Miami, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 24,11
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

Holonic and Multi-Agent Systems for Manufacturing: First International Conference on Industrial Applications of Holonic and Multi-Agent Systems, . / Lecture Notes in Artificial Intelligence)
Marik, Vladimir [Editor]; McFarlane, Duncan [Editor]; Valckenaers, Paul [Editor];
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, Estados Unidos de AmericaGuthrieBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 20,19
Envío por EUR 6,06Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 23,20
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 23,88
Envío por EUR 6,49Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 31,37
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 35,14
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 35,14
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, Estados Unidos de AmericaScissortail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 35,24
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. This is a well-cared-for used book with light signs of previous use. There may be minor cover wear, a faint crease, or slight spine wear, but overall it's in great shape and fully readable.Please note:-May contain library or rental stickers.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not gu…aranteed.-Box sets may not include original exterior box.-Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 35,59
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Third Edition 2015. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 35,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 35,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: BestAroundDeals, Grand Rapids, Estados Unidos de AmericaBestAroundDeals
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 26,78
Envío por EUR 8,66Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Weird Books, Napa, Estados Unidos de AmericaWeird Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 29,46
Envío por EUR 6,56Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Third Edition 2015. Previously read with typical light wear. Good text with a few creased pages, reading wear to cover and edges. US orders shipped via US Mail. International orders shipped via DHL. Additional postage may be required on oversize books and sets. NO prison orders.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: fairmarketplace, Grand Rapids, Estados Unidos de Americafairmarketplace
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 28,57
Envío por EUR 8,66Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: BestAroundDeals, Grand Rapids, Estados Unidos de AmericaBestAroundDeals
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 29,01
Envío por EUR 8,66Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Front Line Covid-19 Critical Care Alliance (edition ) 2023
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 39,74
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, Estados Unidos de AmericaRomtrade Corp.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 46,05
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, Estados Unidos de AmericaBasi6 International
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 46,05
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.