Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Aspen Books February 1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 1562362275 ISBN 13: 9781562362270
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Aspen Books, Murray, Utah, U. S. A., 1996
ISBN 10: 1562362275 ISBN 13: 9781562362270
Librería: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. First Edition (Number Line With The One Present). The Book Is Bound In One Quarter Brown Cloth Over Ivory Paper With Gilt Stamped Lettering On The Front And Spine. Minor Wear With No Chips, Tears Or Writing. The Lower Corners Are Bumped. Vertical Crease To The Front Flap.
Librería: Isaiah Thomas Books & Prints, Inc., Cotuit, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. INSCRIBED by author on end paper. Signed on title page. Author's business card laid in. Fine first edition in fine dj. biog; 8.9 X 6.1 X 1.1 inches; 278 pages.
Librería: Budget Books, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. 1st Edition. Ships from California. Inscribed by Author(s).
Librería: Arbor Scout, Ann Arbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 20,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Like New. SIGNED by author with long warm inscription. Near fine book & jacket.
Librería: Virginia Martin, aka bookwitch, Concord, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 24,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dj. SIGNED by author saying "never give up on your loved ones" on endpaper. Octavo, hardcover, VG in brown cloth spine, beige boards, gilt lettering. No dj. The true account of the miracles that saved a daughter's life and proved a mother's faith. 278 pp. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Aspen Books, Murray, Utah, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 1562362275 ISBN 13: 9781562362270
Librería: M. W. Cramer Rare and Out Of Print Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoQuarter Cloth. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition, First Printing. The book is inscribed and signed by the author on the ffep. The book is fine in a near fine dust jacket with very slight edge wear. The authors' business card is laid in. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 25,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 112 pages. 8.00x5.25x0.28 inches. In Stock.
EUR 89,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Español
ISBN 10: 1888031069 ISBN 13: 9781888031065
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Español
ISBN 10: 1888031069 ISBN 13: 9781888031065
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.