Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Porus, Steven Jay Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Maharishi Univ of Management Pr, 2005
ISBN 10: 0923569383 ISBN 13: 9780923569389
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. COVER SHOWS SOME GENERAL WEAR, SUCH AS SCRATCHES, RUBBING AND CREASES. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Alison Jay Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Alison Jay Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Alison Jay Ilustrador. 0th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Maharishi Univ of Management Pr, 2005
ISBN 10: 0923569383 ISBN 13: 9780923569389
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. very clean softcover. no marks. clean text. solid binding. very light wear. ISBN matches listing Fast service with confirmation, no international or priority orders over 4lbs.
Librería: Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As new. Estado de la sobrecubierta: fine. Porus, Steven Jay Ilustrador. First Edition, First Printing. Doog Publishing Group, 1996. first printing. unpaginated, color illustrations teven Jay Porus. 4to. As new unread hardcover, fine bright d/j.
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Alison Jay Ilustrador.
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Alison Jay Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Maharishi Univ of Management Pr, 2005
ISBN 10: 0923569383 ISBN 13: 9780923569389
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,10
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: ICTBooks, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. vg/vg, lightly rubbed dj. First edition? Business; 12770.
Librería: SatelliteBooks, Burlington, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Softcover. Softcover. New, unused. For any additional information or pictures, please inquire.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Maharishi University of Management Press, Fairfield, IA, 2005
ISBN 10: 0923569383 ISBN 13: 9780923569389
Librería: BookEnds Bookstore & Curiosities, Ojai, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Near Fine condition Hardcover tan cloth boards with gilt lettering on the spine. Includes b/w illustrations, Appendices and Notes, 202 pages. The DJ is in Very Good + condition with the exception that the top of the spine is dented and a closed tear.
EUR 17,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 20,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 21,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Claitor's Law Books and Publishing Division, Baton Rouge, LA, 1996
ISBN 10: 0875117325 ISBN 13: 9780875117324
Librería: MostlySignedBooks, Kensington, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Fine in very good dust jacket. SIGNED/inscribed by author on first free endpaper. 1st edition, 1st printing, complete number line. As new except for sunning to spine of dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. By the author of 'Success from Within: Discovering the Inner State That Creates Personal Fulfillment and Business Success'. Where possible, all books come with dust jacket in a protective mylar sleeve, sealed in a ziplock bag, wrapped in bubble wrap, shipped in a box. Signed by Author(s).
Publicado por Lionsgate Miramax 2011-08-23 00:00:00, 2011
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Maharishi University of Management Press, Fairfield, Iowa, 2005
ISBN 10: 0923569383 ISBN 13: 9780923569389
Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine (New). Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 202pp.; HB beige w/gilt; NEW!; fine condition w/clean,tight pgs. DJ brwns.w/red&blue; fine condition. Vedic peace technologies for homeland defense. illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Maharishi University of Management Press, Fairfield, Iowa, 2005
ISBN 10: 0923569383 ISBN 13: 9780923569389
Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine (New). Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 202pp.; HB beige w/gilt; NEW!; fine condition w/clean,tight pgs. DJ brwns.w/red&blue; fine condition. Vedic peace technologies for homeland defense. illus.