Librería: Open Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397517335 ISBN 13: 9780397517336
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397517335 ISBN 13: 9780397517336
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397517335 ISBN 13: 9780397517336
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397517335 ISBN 13: 9780397517336
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nolo (edition First Edition), 1993
ISBN 10: 087337195X ISBN 13: 9780873371957
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bella Terra Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1888216441 ISBN 13: 9781888216448
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Mapa
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomap. Condición: Fair. Gerald C. Hill (cover); Jim Daviner; Diana Hertz; Peter M. Mason; Ken Matthew; James Mann; Stefanie Newman; Rob Thorpe; Journey Maps; Knoll Cartography Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bella Terra Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1888216441 ISBN 13: 9781888216448
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Gerald C. Hill (cover); Jim Daviner; Diana Hertz; Peter M. Mason; Ken Matthew; James Mann; Stefanie Newman; Rob Thorpe; Journey Maps; Knoll Cartography Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bella Terra Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1888216441 ISBN 13: 9781888216448
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomap. Condición: Good. Gerald C. Hill (cover); Jim Daviner; Diana Hertz; Peter M. Mason; Ken Matthew; James Mann; Stefanie Newman; Rob Thorpe; Journey Maps; Knoll Cartography Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Macmillan Publishers Limited, 2000
ISBN 10: 0333776399 ISBN 13: 9780333776391
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bella Terra Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1888216441 ISBN 13: 9781888216448
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomap. Condición: Very Good. Gerald C. Hill (cover); Jim Daviner; Diana Hertz; Peter M. Mason; Ken Matthew; James Mann; Stefanie Newman; Rob Thorpe; Journey Maps; Knoll Cartography Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: USED Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wadsworth Publishing Company
ISBN 10: 0534121683 ISBN 13: 9780534121686
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Price, Magda; Woods, Ashley; Storms, Gus; Tolibao, Harvey; Sposito, Giorgia; Hoelzemann, Robin Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 56.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, USA, 1998
ISBN 10: 0716745089 ISBN 13: 9780716745082
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 11,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Price, Magda; Woods, Ashley; Storms, Gus; Tolibao, Harvey; Sposito, Giorgia; Hoelzemann, Robin Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hymns Ancient & Modern Ltd, 2001
ISBN 10: 1853113921 ISBN 13: 9781853113925
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hymns Ancient & Modern Ltd, 2001
ISBN 10: 1853113921 ISBN 13: 9781853113925
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Price, Magda; Woods, Ashley; Storms, Gus; Tolibao, Harvey; Sposito, Giorgia; Hoelzemann, Robin Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 17,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Price, Magda; Woods, Ashley; Storms, Gus; Tolibao, Harvey; Sposito, Giorgia; Hoelzemann, Robin Ilustrador. Brand New.