Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. illustrated edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. illustrated edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Has some shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Librería: The Extreme History Project, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boston Publishing Company, 1986
ISBN 10: 0939526026 ISBN 13: 9780939526024
Librería: Books Do Furnish A Room, Durham, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Mildly Edgeworn. Pages are clean and binding is firm.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1515399753 ISBN 13: 9781515399759
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Horizon Pubs & Distributors Inc, 1981
ISBN 10: 0471018759 ISBN 13: 9780471018759
Librería: Neatstuff, Bristol, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VERY GOOD. hardcover, with DJ, by Maitland Jones, Jr., Robert A. Moss, John Wiley & Sons, A Series Publication, Volume 2, 1981, ISBN 0471018759, 396 pp. including index, illustrated with figures, tables, and chemical equations. Book: (previous owner's name on outer fore edges, scuff mark on bottom outer edges, boards have very light corner wear and light wear to head and foot of spine, 1 1/4" scratch to bottom edge of rear board). DJ: (corners have wear, nicks and creasing, moderate wear to head and foot of spine, with nicks and creasing, light wear to fore edge of front flap, one chip, light creasing and closed tear to bottom edge of rear panel).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boston Publishing Company, Boston, Massachusetts, 1985
ISBN 10: 0939526174 ISBN 13: 9780939526178
Librería: Book Nook, Cadillac, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Illustrated Ilustrador. First Edition. Light Edgewear. Light Wear. Light Soiling. Lightly Bumped Corners. Light Rubbing. ***Because Of The Size Of This Book, If You Request Expedited Shipping Or Shipping Outside Of The Usa, We Will Require Additional Shipping Charges To Cover Expenses.***.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Boston Publishing Co., Boston, 1982
ISBN 10: 0939526026 ISBN 13: 9780939526024
Librería: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. 2nd Printing. Volume of the lavishly-illustrated history of the Vietnam War.
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. illustrated edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,58
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,28
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,69
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 7,83
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 7,83
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,68
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,01
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,01
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Saalfield Publishing Co., 1915
Librería: Alan Newby, Marion, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. 1st Edition. Collectible: Boy Scout Series Volume 13 Inside front hinge cracked Cover has small crack in front spine, corner bumps and rubs Pages are browned No inside markings or underlinings Dust jacket has tear at top of spine as pictured and many other tears The white vertical stripe on the photo is the fault of our scanner, not on the book Please see our photo as some book sites use stock images.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por saalfield publishing, 1915
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Hardcover. No DJ. Boy Scout Series, Volume 18. Pages are clean and unmarked though tanned. Covers show edge wear with rubbing/light soiling. Hinges cracked but binding intact.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 99th. Hardcover. Good binding and cover. Library stamps and markings. Ships daily.