Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press (edition Reprint), 1981
ISBN 10: 0521293766 ISBN 13: 9780521293761
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0521293766 ISBN 13: 9780521293761
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0521293766 ISBN 13: 9780521293761
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0521293766 ISBN 13: 9780521293761
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0521293766 ISBN 13: 9780521293761
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0521293766 ISBN 13: 9780521293761
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0521293766 ISBN 13: 9780521293761
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0521293766 ISBN 13: 9780521293761
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0521293766 ISBN 13: 9780521293761
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0521293766 ISBN 13: 9780521293761
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. A survey of seventeenth century painting, sculpture, and architecture considers the major artists, trends, influences, and social changes of the age Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0521293766 ISBN 13: 9780521293761
Librería: Dan A. Domike, Hoquiam, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Sticker residue to the front cover.Light edge wear to the wraps. Otherwise a clean, unmarked copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press April 1992, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521293766 ISBN 13: 9780521293761
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, c.1992,, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521293766 ISBN 13: 9780521293761
Librería: Harry Alter, Sylva, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback, Condición: Very Good, Cambridge University Press, c.1992, 3rd.trade paperbk.prtg., 96pp., many illusts., NF $.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0521293766 ISBN 13: 9780521293761
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0521293766 ISBN 13: 9780521293761
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0521221625 ISBN 13: 9780521221627
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Ed. VG condition book with dust jacket. DJ is clean, has fresh colours and has little wear to edges. Book has clean and bright contents.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, New York, NY, 1981
ISBN 10: 0521293766 ISBN 13: 9780521293761
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Edition Unstated. Book in excellant condition. Has minimal uderlining. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Art & Design; ISBN: 0521293766. ISBN/EAN: 9780521293761. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560741239.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0521221625 ISBN 13: 9780521221627
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Murphy-Brookfield Books, Iowa City SE, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por Cambridge: Cambridge U. 1981, 1981
Librería: Priceless Books, Urbana, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Pb. VG 96pp. Index, Glossary, Illus. Wear extremities, light soiling, rubbing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0521221625 ISBN 13: 9780521221627
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press April 1992, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521293766 ISBN 13: 9780521293761
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good. Lightly used, binding is tight no interior marks.
Librería: Murphy-Brookfield Books, Iowa City SE, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Corners bumped.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521293766 ISBN 13: 9780521293761
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:9780521293761.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge Univ Pr, West Nyack, New York, U.S.A., 1992
ISBN 10: 0521293766 ISBN 13: 9780521293761
Librería: Booked Experiences Bookstore, Burlington, ON, Canada
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. pp.96 with index clean tight copy Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0521293766 ISBN 13: 9780521293761
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Círculo de Lectores, 2003
Librería: Llibres Bombeta, Terrassa, B, España
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Bien.
Librería: Tik Books LibroUsado CA, Madrid, M, España
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Bien. C23. Ed. Gustavo Gili - 128pp j.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Leonardo Ed., Milano,, 1990
ISBN 10: 8835510104 ISBN 13: 9788835510109
Librería: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italia
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: COME NUOVO. Milano, Leonardo Ed. cm.17x24, pp.102, num.figg.bn.e a col.nt. brossura con cop.fig.a col. Collana Introduzione alla Storia dell'Arte. Traduzi.di Massimo Parizzi.
EUR 2,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritotapa blanda. Condición: Bien. null (7.034.7) Gustavo Gili. Barcelona. 1985. 24 cm. 128 p. il. n. y col. Encuadernación en tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada. Colección 'Introducción a la historia del arte Universidad de Cambridge'. Versión de María del Mar Moya i Tasis ; revisión general y ampliaciones por Pilar Vélez. Traducción de: The seventeenth century. S. XVII. Vélez, Pilar. 1957-. Mainstone, Rowland . Contiene párrafos subrayados con rotulador fosforito. ISBN: 8425212383, 9788425212383 (=3463942=) VL105.