Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 0226501000 ISBN 13: 9780226501000
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,99
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lang AG International Academic Publishers, Peter, 2015
ISBN 10: 1433130521 ISBN 13: 9781433130526
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang Inc., International A, 2015
ISBN 10: 1433130521 ISBN 13: 9781433130526
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang Inc., International Academic Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 1433130521 ISBN 13: 9781433130526
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 8,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1772711603. 3/5/2026 11:53:23 AM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang Inc., International A, 2013
ISBN 10: 1433123517 ISBN 13: 9781433123511
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang Publishing Inc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1433124262 ISBN 13: 9781433124266
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang Publishing Inc -, 2013
ISBN 10: 1433123517 ISBN 13: 9781433123511
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang Publishing Inc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1433124262 ISBN 13: 9781433124266
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang Inc., International Academic Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 1433123517 ISBN 13: 9781433123511
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,87
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 13,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 132.
EUR 18,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 132.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang Inc., International Academic Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 1433123517 ISBN 13: 9781433123511
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,21
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 2nd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 132.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang Inc., International Academic Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 1433130521 ISBN 13: 9781433130526
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mills Publications, Lower Hutt, 1991
ISBN 10: 0908722257 ISBN 13: 9780908722259
Librería: The Raven and the Writing Desk, Ruawai, NORTH, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 2,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good - Slight Warp to Pages. Reprint. Age spots.
EUR 25,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover. Condición: Fine, near new condition. No Jacket. 24 cm. XV, 120 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mills Publications, Lower Hutt, 1990
ISBN 10: 0908722257 ISBN 13: 9780908722259
Librería: The Raven and the Writing Desk, Ruawai, NORTH, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good - Some Wear. Reprint.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang Publishing Inc, 2013
ISBN 10: 1433123517 ISBN 13: 9781433123511
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,75
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang Inc., International Academic Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 1433123517 ISBN 13: 9781433123511
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Save On Books, Singapore, Singapur
EUR 33,47
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. New. Mint condition. 1 Ed. Select Expedited to get your book in 3 to 5 business days including AUSTRALIA, NEW ZEALAND. All packages can be tracked. Excellent service. Thank you for looking.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang Publishing Inc, 2013
ISBN 10: 1433123517 ISBN 13: 9781433123511
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 33,86
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang Publishing Inc, 2013
ISBN 10: 1433123517 ISBN 13: 9781433123511
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 33,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. The 21st Century Media (R)evolution: Emergent Communication Practices- Second Edition This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 39,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 1. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 31,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang Inc., International Academic Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 1433123517 ISBN 13: 9781433123511
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang Inc., International Academic Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 1433123517 ISBN 13: 9781433123511
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,56
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. 2nd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! Like Brand NEW. No tears, highlighting or writing because it's never been used! May have minor shelf wear. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edward Elgar Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 1035374021 ISBN 13: 9781035374021
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.