Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,21
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Peters, Matthew C.; Ly, Tim Chi; Klayman, Alisa; Chan, Cheng-Li; Curanaj, Tony; Donnelly, Brian Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Disney Pr (edition First Edition), 1998
ISBN 10: 0786831413 ISBN 13: 9780786831418
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Peters, Matthew C.; Ly, Tim Chi; Klayman, Alisa; Chan, Cheng-Li; Curanaj, Tony; Donnelly, Brian Ilustrador. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Disney Pr (edition First Edition), 1998
ISBN 10: 0786831413 ISBN 13: 9780786831418
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Peters, Matthew C.; Ly, Tim Chi; Klayman, Alisa; Chan, Cheng-Li; Curanaj, Tony; Donnelly, Brian Ilustrador. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Peters, Matthew C.; Ly, Tim Chi; Klayman, Alisa; Chan, Cheng-Li; Curanaj, Tony; Donnelly, Brian Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Peters, Matthew C.; Ly, Tim Chi; Klayman, Alisa; Chan, Cheng-Li; Curanaj, Tony; Donnelly, Brian Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Peters, Matthew C.; Ly, Tim Chi; Klayman, Alisa; Chan, Cheng-Li; Curanaj, Tony; Donnelly, Brian Ilustrador. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Peters, Matthew C.; Ly, Tim Chi; Klayman, Alisa; Chan, Cheng-Li; Curanaj, Tony; Donnelly, Brian Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Peters, Matthew C.; Ly, Tim Chi; Klayman, Alisa; Chan, Cheng-Li; Curanaj, Tony; Donnelly, Brian Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Peters, Matthew C.; Ly, Tim Chi; Klayman, Alisa; Chan, Cheng-Li; Curanaj, Tony; Donnelly, Brian Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Disney Press/New York,, 1998
ISBN 10: 0786842792 ISBN 13: 9780786842797
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, 56 pages, 5 1/2 x 8 1/4 inches, very good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile easy reader,
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Peters, Matthew C.; Ly, Tim Chi; Klayman, Alisa; Chan, Cheng-Li; Curanaj, Tony; Donnelly, Brian Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Peters, Matthew C.; Ly, Tim Chi; Klayman, Alisa; Chan, Cheng-Li; Curanaj, Tony; Donnelly, Brian Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Peters, Matthew C.; Ly, Tim Chi; Klayman, Alisa; Chan, Cheng-Li; Curanaj, Tony; Donnelly, Brian Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Peters, Matthew C.; Ly, Tim Chi; Klayman, Alisa; Chan, Cheng-Li; Curanaj, Tony; Donnelly, Brian Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Peters, Matthew C.; Ly, Tim Chi; Klayman, Alisa; Chan, Cheng-Li; Curanaj, Tony; Donnelly, Brian Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Peters, Matthew C.; Ly, Tim Chi; Klayman, Alisa; Chan, Cheng-Li; Curanaj, Tony; Donnelly, Brian Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Fallen Leaf Books, Nashville, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Peters, Matthew C.; Ly, Tim Chi; Klayman, Alisa; Chan, Cheng-Li; Curanaj, Tony; Donnelly, Brian Ilustrador.
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Tim Chi Ly Ilustrador. Consumable Edition. New 2021 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, i-Ready Mathematics, Grade 1: Fluency And Skills Practice Workbook, Consumable With Units 1-6 Worksheets For Lessons 1-35, Illustrations, 74 Pages, Pictorial Red Cover Featuring Star Fish On The Beach, National Edition, Access Code And Software Not Issued; ISBN 1728037530 (2021 Copyright) B8 E3 H1 K2 L3.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Disney Pr, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 0786831553 ISBN 13: 9780786831555
Librería: Aaron Books, Whittaker, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoA Pictoral Hardback. Condición: As New. Peters, Matthew C.; Ly, Tim Chi; Klayman, Alisa; Chan, Cheng-Li; Curanaj, Tony; Donnelly, Brian Ilustrador. appears mint. Closed TOY & BOOK SHOP.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Curriculum Associates, LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1728037581 ISBN 13: 9781728037585
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Tim Chi Ly Ilustrador. Practice Workbook Edition. New 2021 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, i-Ready Classroom Mathematics, Grade 6: Fluency And Skills Practice Workbook, Consumable With Worksheets For Units 1-7, Lessons 1-33, Equations, Ratios, Tables, 126 Pages, Pictorial Green, Blue Cover Featuring A Deep Sea Diver Taking Photographs, National Edition, Dimensions 8.50" W X 10.75" H; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 1728037581 ISBN 13: 9781728037585 (2021 Copyright) h4.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Disney Press,, New York, 1998
ISBN 10: 0786831413 ISBN 13: 9780786831418
Librería: Casa del Libro A Specialty Bookstore, Sultan, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover Pictorical. Condición: New. Matthew C. Peters, Tim Chi Ly, Alisa Klayman, Cheng-li Chan, Tony Curanaj, Brian Donnelly and John Brandon Ilustrador. First Edition. BRAND NEW.
Publicado por Amplify Education Inc., Core Knowledge, 2017
ISBN 10: 1681610310 ISBN 13: 9781681610313
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Alisa Haggard And Erika Baird Ilustrador. Student Activity Book. Good 2017 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Amplify Core Knowledge Language Arts, Grade 3, Unit 2: Animal Classification: Student Consumable Activity Book, Revised Edition With Additional Material With Activities 1.1-15.3, Spelling Assessment, Webs, Take Home Activities, Illustrations, Photography, 185 Pages, Pictorial Green And Blue Cover Featuring A Leopard, Frog, Tortoise, Fish And Bird, And Light Penciling Limited To One Page, Core Knowledge Language Series, ISBN 1681610310 (2017 Copyright) L8G.
Publicado por Curriculum Associates, LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1728037603 ISBN 13: 9781728037608
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Tim Chi Ly Ilustrador. Practice Workbook. New 2021 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, i-Ready Classroom Mathematics, Grade 8: Fluency And Skills Practice Workbook, Consumable With Units 1-7, Lessons 1-32 Worksheets, 134 Pages And Pictorial Red And Blue Cover Featuring A Mountain Bike Rider, National Edition, ISBN 1728037603 (2021 Copyright) A5 C2 C5 E3 E7.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Disney Press,, New York, 1998
ISBN 10: 0786831413 ISBN 13: 9780786831418
Librería: Casa del Libro A Specialty Bookstore, Sultan, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover Pictorical. Condición: New. Matthew C. Peters, Tim Chi Ly, Alisa Klayman, Cheng-li Chan, Tony Curanaj, Brian Donnelly and John Brandon Ilustrador. First Edition. Signed and dated by Ryan, not personalized. BRAND NEW. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Tim Chi Ly Ilustrador. Tennessee Student Edition. New 2024 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, i-Ready Classroom Mathematics, Grade K, Volume 2 TENNESSEE Student Soft Text Edition With Units 4-6, Lessons 16-32, Unit Openers, Show What You Know, Build Your Vocabulary, Self Reflections, Unit Reviews, Cumulative Practice, Picture Glossary In English, Spanish, Full Color Photography, Pictorial Orange, Light Blue Cover Featuring Penguins, Snowflakes, Access Code And Software Not Issued; ISBN 10 1728048907 ISBN 13: 9781782848901 (2024 Copyright) D7 G3 K2 L4 L8G.
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Tim Chi Ly Ilustrador. Student Edition. New 2024 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, i-Ready Mathematics, Grade 1, Volume 2: TENNESSEE Student Soft Text Edition With Units 3-6, Lessons 19-35, Unit Openers, Build Your Vocabulary, Self Reflections, Unit Reviews, Vocabulary, Cumulative Reviews, Picture Glossary In English And Spanish, Full Color Illustrations, Pictorial Red Cover Featuring Star Fish On The Beach, Access Code And Software Not Issued; ISBN 1728048923 (2024 Copyright) B8 E3 H1 K2.
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Tim Chi Ly Ilustrador. Tennessee Student Edition. New 2024 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, i-Ready Mathematics, Grade 1, Volume 1: TN Student SoftText Edition With Units 1-2, Unit Openers, Build Your Vocabulary, Self Reflections, Unit Reviews, Vocabulary, Cumulative Practice, Bilingual Picture Glossary, 471 Pages, Pictorial Red Cover Featuring Star Fish On The Beach; Access Code And Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 1728048915 (2024 Copyright) B8 E3 H1 K2.
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGlossy Soft Cover. Condición: New. Tim Chi Ly Ilustrador. Tennessee Student Edition. New 2024 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, i-Ready Classroom Mathematics, Grade 4, Volume 1, Units 1-3: TENNESSEE Student Soft Text Edition With Unit Openers, Unit Reviews, Cumulative Practice, Glossary In English And Spanish, Pictorial Orange Cover Featuring A Drum Set; Dimensions 8.50" W X 11.00" H; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 1728048974 ISBN 13: 9781728048970 (2024 Copyright) k2 k8.
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Tim Chi Ly Ilustrador. Tennessee Student Edition. As New With Clean, Unmarked, Unused Pages, 2024 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, i-Ready Mathematics Grade K, Volume 1, Units 1-3 Tennessee Consumable Student Soft Text Edition With Lessons 1-15 Worksheets, Unit Openers, Show What You Know, Build Your Vocabulary, Self-Reflections, Unit Reviews, Picture Glossary In English, Spanish, Full-Color Illustrations, Full-Color Photography, 338 Pages, Pictorial Orange, Light Blue Cover Featuring Penguins, Snowflakes With Yellow, White Binding, With Minor Shelf Wear To Front Right, Upper Cover Edge; Dimensions: 11.00" W X 8.50"H; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10 1728048893 ISBN 13 9781728048895 (2024 Copyright).
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,69
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Tim Chi Ly Ilustrador. Tennessee Student Edition. New 2024 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, i-Ready Mathematics, Grade 4, Volume 2: TENNESSEE Student Soft Text Edition With Units 4-5, Unit Openers, Build Your Vocabulary, Self Reflection, Math In Action, Unit Reviews, Vocabulary, Cumulative Practice, Bilingual Glossary, Full Color Photography, Pictorial Orange Cover Featuring A Drum Set, Access Code And Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 1728048982 (2024 Copyright) C5 E7 K2 K8.