Ludwig schade (26 resultados)

Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Herder Verlag; 1908
- Tapa blanda
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Alemaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,95
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Broschiert. Condición: Gut. 338-448 Seiten; Neben dem oben aufgeführten Aufsatz befinden sich auch weitere Beiträge auch anderer Autoren in dem Werk. Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte alt…ersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.

Editorial: Herder, Freiburg im Breisgau 1910
- Tapa dura
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaKubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 6,48Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fair. 223p. Ex-library; REBOUND in navy blue cloth. Boards are slightly warped. Title handwritten on spine. Seminary library bookplate and stamps inside, but text itself unmarked, and binding is tight. A good reading copy. Biblische Studien volume 15, parts 4-5, dealing with the concept of divine inspiratio…n in the work of St. Jerome. Text is in German.
Editorial: Verlag Jos. Kösel & Friedr. Pustet, 1914 1914
Librería: Antiquariat Walter Nowak, göttingen, , AlemaniaAntiquariat Walter Nowak
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 9,00
Envío por EUR 9,90Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Bibliothek der Kirchenväter Gewicht in Gramm: 550 leichte äußere Gebrauchsspuren, innen sauber, Schnitt leicht stockfleckig.

Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Herdersche Verlagsbuchhandlung;
- Tapa blanda
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Alemaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 14,95
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Broschiert. Condición: Gut. Seiten 347 - 363; Das hier angebotene Heft stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Der Zustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 50.

Briefe über die christliche Lebensführung
Hieronymus, Sophronius Eusebius ; Bauer, Johannes Baptist [Hrsg.] ; Schade, Ludwig [Übers.]
Editorial: Kösel, München 1983
- Tapa dura
Librería: Gebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach, Gummersbach, NRW, AlemaniaGebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,73
Envío por EUR 30,50Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Gut. 20 cm 191 S. Hardcover. Zustand: Gut min. gebräunt (Innen); Einband (Außen) hat geringe bis leichte Gebrauchsspuren; Schnitt oben min. angestaubt u. braunfleckig; * Die Photos sind original von uns erstellt worden, u.a. erkennbar an einem kleinen weißen Stück Papier im oberen Schnitt. Ab und an verwend…en Suchmaschinen Verlagsphotos, bei den Portalen selbst, werden aber nur unsere Originalphotos gezeigt.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 38,95
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 40,15
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

HANNOVERANER- Zucht und Entwicklung der weltweit gefragten Pferde
Dr. Burchard Bade; Dr. Ludwig Christmann; Dr. Burkart Fischer; Ulrich Hahne; Dr. Enno Hempel; Dr. Werner Schade; Gerhard Wiechers; Dr. Jochen Wilkens; Britta Züngel
- Tapa dura
Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 33,28
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

HANNOVERANER- Zucht und Entwicklung der weltweit gefragten Pferde
Dr. Burchard Bade; Dr. Ludwig Christmann; Dr. Burkart Fischer; Ulrich Hahne; Dr. Enno Hempel; Dr. Werner Schade; Gerhard Wiechers; Dr. Jochen Wilkens; Britta Züngel
- Tapa dura
Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 33,28
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 39,32
Envío por EUR 13,88Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. In.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoChiron Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 35,31
Envío por EUR 17,95Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 37,90
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 42,42
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Des heiligen Kirchenvaters Eusebius Hieronymus ausgewählte historische, homiletische und dogmatische Schriften. Aus dem Lat. übers. von Ludwig Schade / Bibliothek der Kirchenväter ; Bd. 15
Hieronymus, Sophronius Eusebius und Ludwig (Mitwirkender) Schade:
Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Kempten ; München : Kösel 1914
Librería: Hübner Einzelunternehmen, Hamburg, HH, AlemaniaHübner Einzelunternehmen
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 9,00
Envío por EUR 41,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Ohperg. 497 S. Rücken . berieben, farbe des Rückenschilds etw. abgeblättert, innen etw. stockfl. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 600.

Hannoveraner - Unsere Pferde In Vergangenheit Und Gegenwart: Hrsg.: Hannoveraner Verband E.V.
Dr. Burchard Bade; Dr. Ludwig Christmann; Dr. Burkart Fischer; Ulrich Hahne; Dr. Enno Hempel; Dr. Werner Schade; Gerhard Wiechers; Dr. Jochen Wilkens; Britta Züngel (Author)
- Tapa dura
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 46,96
Envío por EUR 23,17Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Brand New. German language. 11.30x9.80x1.18 inches. In Stock.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Jasmin Berger, Sassnitz, AlemaniaJasmin Berger
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 20,00
Envío por EUR 55,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Sehr gut. Der vorliegende Band 11 der Trauregister-Reihe fasst 3627 Trau-Einträge aus den evangelischen Kirchenbüchern des ehemaligen Amtes Hersfeld (Stadt Bad Hersfeld mit Landgemeinden von 1800 bis 1830, Umlandgemeinden z.T. von 1624 bis 1830) in Hessen zusammen und bietet damit Familienforschern eine ide…ale Basis, die Herkunft einer Familie überregional zu erforschen. Aus dem Amt Hersfeld ist die heutige Stadt Bad Hersfeld und einige Gemeinden im Umland entstanden. Die Stadt Bad Hersfeld ist Kreisstadt des Landkreises Hersfeld Rotenburg im Nordosten von Hessen liegt ca. 70 km Südlich der der nordhessischen Metropole Kassel.
Editorial: Leipzig. Hegel & Schade. 1911
Librería: Antiquariat Hennwack, Berlin, AlemaniaAntiquariat Hennwack
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 16,10
Envío por EUR 47,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
4to. 15 Bildseiten. OKt. Einband leicht berieben und lichtrandig, sonst gut erhaltenes Exemplar. Sprache: deutsch.
Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: J. Kösel Verlag, Kempten / München 1914
Librería: Buch et cetera Antiquariatsbuchhandel, Königswinter, NRW, AlemaniaBuch et cetera Antiquariatsbuchhandel
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 18,90
Envío por EUR 53,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
In der Reihenfolge des Erscheinens Band 15, ca.13,5 x 19,5 cm. Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Rücken etwas berieben. Ex-Libris im Vorsatz. Papier altersbed. gebräunt, ansonsten im altersgem guten Zustand. H-Pergamentband mit Kopfgoldschnitt, Lesebändchen LXXVI / 497 Seiten.

Sämtliche Werke: Werke, Forschungsausgabe, Bd.2-6, Anmerkungen zu den Kindermärchen und Hausmärchen der Brüder Grimm, Tl.1-5 in 4 Bdn.: Unter Mitw. v. Elisabeth Kutzer u. a.
Bolte, Johannes; Polívka, Georg; Grimm, Jacob; Grimm, Wilhelm
- Tapa dura
Librería: BuchZeichen-Versandhandel, Freiburg, , AlemaniaBuchZeichen-Versandhandel
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 142,41
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Gebraucht - Gut. 4 Bände -Anmerkungen zu den Kinder- und Hausmärchen der Gebrüder Grimm TL 1-5 - Olms Verlag - 1992 - wenige Randmarkierungen sind vorhanden - Gebundene Ausgabe - Versand nur innerhalb von Deutschland möglich -h4.

Sämtliche Werke: Werke, Forschungsausgabe, Bd.2-6, Anmerkungen zu den Kindermärchen und Hausmärchen der Brüder Grimm, Tl.1-5 in 4 Bdn.: Unter Mitw. v. Elisabeth Kutzer u. a. Schade, Ernst; Schmidt, Ludwig E; Bolte, Johannes; Polívka, Georg; Grimm, Jacob; Grimm, Wilhelm; Schade, Ernst and Schmidt, Ludwig E
Bolte, Johannes; Polívka, Georg; Grimm, Jacob; Grimm, Wilhelm
- Tapa dura
Librería: online-buch-de, Dozwil, , Suizaonline-buch-de
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 169,00
Envío por EUR 36,00Se envía de Suiza a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Sammlerstück; sehr gut. Komplet 5 Bände in 4 Büchern, Hardcover Leinen mit Prägung, Band 2 ist vom 1982, die restlichen Bände von 1992. Alle Bände sind textsauber und gepflegt, praktisch wie ungelesen.

- Tapa dura
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 28,47
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de India a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
LeatherBound. Condición: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1838 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 341 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 341 Karl Benjamin Schade , Wilhelm Ludwig Joseph Kiderlen.

Idioma: Alemán
- Tapa dura
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndiaS N Books World
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 27,58
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de India a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Leatherbound. Condición: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 258. A perfect gift… for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1910 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German Pages: 258.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPBShop.store US
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 44,52
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 39,59
Envío por EUR 6,80Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: moluna, Greven, , Alemaniamoluna
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 25,00
Envío por EUR 48,99Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Der vorliegende Band 11 der Trauregister-Reihe fasst 3627 Trau-Eintraege aus den evangelischen Kirchenbuechern des ehemaligen Amtes Hersfeld (Stadt Bad Hersfeld mit Landgemeinden von 1800 bis 1830, Umlandgemeinden z.T…. von 1624 bis 1830) in Hessen zusammen un.
Más imágenes- Tapa dura
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 64,95
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de India a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Leather Bound. Condición: New. Language: English. Language: English. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine l…ends an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2024, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1838. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - English, Pages: - 341, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 341 341.