Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Lu, Chen Ilustrador.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,10
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Lu, Chen Ilustrador. Sometimes Puppy Misses His Family: What does Puppy do when he misses his family? Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Lu, Chen Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por group made Press Pub. Date :2007-07-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7800806693 ISBN 13: 9787800806698
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zhejiang Education Publishing House, 2020
ISBN 10: 7553693952 ISBN 13: 9787553693958
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edward Elgar Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 0857935089 ISBN 13: 9780857935083
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1780594309. 6/4/2026 5:31:49 PM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shanghai Book Co, Hong Kong, 1985
ISBN 10: 9622391028 ISBN 13: 9789622391024
Librería: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Illustrated by Zhang Zeng Lu & Fang Da Ke Ilustrador. Tranlsated by S. S. Hsueh. ; Drawings & Photography; 5 3/8 x 7 5/8"; 93 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Frog Ltd, Berkeley, California, U.S.A., 2006
ISBN 10: 1583941452 ISBN 13: 9781583941454
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+. b/w Illustration Ilustrador. Second Printing. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Publicado por Mechanical Industry Press Pub. Date :2009-01-01, 2009
ISBN 10: 7111260643 ISBN 13: 9787111260646
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Shanghai Science and Technology Press Pub. Date :2, 2000
ISBN 10: 7532397106 ISBN 13: 9787532397105
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blue Snake Books, Berkeley, 2006
ISBN 10: 1583941452 ISBN 13: 9781583941454
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Brief inscription penned to half-title page. A nice, solid copy. ; B & W illustrations; 8.01 X 0.92 X 9.96 inches; 371 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zhejiang Education Publishing House January 2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 7553693952 ISBN 13: 9787553693958
Librería: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Used.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Zhejiang Juvenile & Children's Publishing House, 2012
ISBN 10: 7534268559 ISBN 13: 9787534268557
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 7,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Lu, Chen Ilustrador. 28 pages. 6.00x4.00x0.07 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Co, 2016
ISBN 10: 9814723126 ISBN 13: 9789814723121
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,18
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,27
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Sichuan People's Publishing House, 2020
ISBN 10: 7220119410 ISBN 13: 9787220119415
Librería: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. IN THE CHINESE LANGUAGE; 3 VOLUME SET; in original wrap, but some tears to wrap; weighs 15.3 ounces; measures 7.8 by 5.5 by 1.2 inches; 010825; People's Publishing Pub 2020-08-01 Sichuan Peoples Publishing House. a new and revised edition of Three Musts of Will Praise. Humorous Will Reject Will good popularity is praised; Will refuse to Dont be embarrasse.
EUR 20,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Hui Shao Nian Er Tong Chu Ban She, 2021
ISBN 10: 7570709268 ISBN 13: 9787570709267
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gallery Books, New York, 1989
ISBN 10: 0831712783 ISBN 13: 9780831712785
Librería: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Thus. Red paper over boards, lettered in gold foil, virtually as issued, with slightly rubbed extremities. 289 pp., illus. w/ 250+ color plates. Dust jacket virtually as issued, slightly rubbed corners. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
EUR 20,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Meng, Ring; Pang, Yael Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 9,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Lu, Chen Ilustrador. In.
EUR 23,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Imperial College Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 186094793X ISBN 13: 9781860947933
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritobundle. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!