EUR 9,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Kate Lord Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Kate Lord Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Kate Lord Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Kate Lord Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Kate Lord Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 11,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Kate Lord Ilustrador. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
EUR 11,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Kate Lord Ilustrador. a good solid copy. clean and tight pages. fast and secure shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Washington Square Press Inc, New York, 1965
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. First edition, third printing # W 704 of this collection of 21 fantasy / horror short stories written by HG Wells, Rudyard Kipling, EM Forster, Edgar Allen Poe, Robert Louis Stevenson, Lord Dunsay, F Scott Fitzgerald and more. Light chipping to tips of the spine. Light edgewear. Reading crease near spine. In Very Good Condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Echo Point Books & Media, LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 164837204X ISBN 13: 9781648372049
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Lord, Kate Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Echo Point Books & Media, LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 164837204X ISBN 13: 9781648372049
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lord, Kate Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Echo Point Books & Media, LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 164837204X ISBN 13: 9781648372049
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Lord, Kate Ilustrador.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,39
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,90
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Marshall Jones Company, Boston MA, 1925
Librería: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: good. no jacket. 5 x 7 1/4" 183 pages plus publisher ads. part of the series Our Debt to Greece and Rome. ex library. remnants of spine label. blind stamp on title page along with withdrawn stamp. pocket on inside rear cover. rubbing to covers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Literary Licensing, LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 1258677482 ISBN 13: 9781258677480
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Literary Licensing, LLC 4/20/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 1258677482 ISBN 13: 9781258677480
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,89
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Roman Historians. Book.
Publicado por Harvard University Press, Cambridge, Mass., 1959
Librería: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Ex-Library; 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall.
Librería: Kisharon Langdon New Chapters, HARROW, Reino Unido
EUR 13,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. DUST COVER SLIGHTLY DAMAGED ON TOP EDGE SOLD BY THE UK CHARITY KISHARON LANGDON OFFERING OPORTUNTIES AND SUPPORT FOR PEOPLE WITHIN THE AUSTISM AND LEARNING DISABILITY COMMUNITY.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,42
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Literary Licensing, LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 1258677482 ISBN 13: 9781258677480
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Echo Point Books & Media, LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 164837204X ISBN 13: 9781648372049
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Lord, Kate Ilustrador.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,42
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,51
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Echo Point Books & Media, LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 164837204X ISBN 13: 9781648372049
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Lord, Kate Ilustrador.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,73
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,91
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,16
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,24
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,60
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Echo Point Books & Media, LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 164837204X ISBN 13: 9781648372049
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Lord, Kate Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.