Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shaping the Facts of Evidence-Based Nursing and Health Care This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shinglemill Press, Tustin, Michigan, 1993
ISBN 10: 0963799606 ISBN 13: 9780963799609
Librería: Book Nook, Cadillac, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Very light edgewear. The green coloring on spine is lightly faded to a teal color. Light wear.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohft. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 24,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,32
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
EUR 14,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoinb. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shinglemill Press, Tustin, MI, 1993
ISBN 10: 0963799606 ISBN 13: 9780963799609
Librería: Pegasus Books, Farmington Hills, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 42,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition (?). Author inscribed inside front cover; also includes tipped in note from author with an apology for delay in shipping. Pages are clean and tight. Describes life in an area of Northern Michigan, in what is now the Huron-Manistee National Forest [a great place to go camping]. It was a rural place, very different from life in the big cities. Told by Lorentzon, who raises sheep in this area, living in a cabin on the edge of the 'slashings'. ; 5 1/2 x 8 1/2; 150 pages; Very slight edge wear. ; Signed by Author.
Publicado por Norst, 1991
Librería: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Suecia
EUR 26,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoimo. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Sueco
ISBN 10: 919708008X ISBN 13: 9789197080088
Librería: Pangloss antikvariat & text., Visby, Suecia
EUR 14,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Natur och Trädgård Bokförlag, 1996. Andra upplagan. Hft. Ryggen aningen snedläst och lätt blekt. De i original plastade omslagen är (som nästan alltid) bubbliga/veckade i plastens ytskikt. Försättsbladet något veckat i övre hörnet. I övrigt och som helhet dock ett fräscht exemplar i mycket gott skick. 304 s.
Librería: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, Suecia
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRabén & Sjögren, Stockholm 1985. 140, (1) sidor. Häftad. Gott skick.
EUR 13,55
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Africa - and I was 19 | A travel narrative | Leif Lorentzon | Taschenbuch | Englisch | 2024 | Books on Demand GmbH | EAN 9789180578752 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Librería: Hatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA, Hägersten, Suecia
EUR 13,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHäftad, vita omslag, dek. skyddsomslag. Gott skick. U.o.o. å. 8:o. 44 sid. Illustrerad, delvis i färg. Texter av bl. a. Marianne Nanne-Bråhammar, Artur Lundkvist och Jan Torsten Ahlstrand, utställningsförteckning, kort bibliografi och katalogdel (264 nummer).
Año de publicación: 2001
Librería: Antikvariat Röde Orm, Göteborg, Suecia
EUR 11,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFilosofiska Inst. Göteborgs Universitet.Göteborg 2001. Akademisk avhandling.Häftad med nötta omslag. Bokryggen veckad, ryggtiteln något utsuddad. 206 sid. Dedikation från författaren på titelisdan. Mindre markeringar i bläck igenom texten. Boken är i gott skick.
Librería: Hatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA, Hägersten, Suecia
EUR 24,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFörlagets linneband. Aningen mörknad rygg. Gott skick. Stockholm, Rabén & Sjögren, 1947. 27 x 20 cm. 208 s. + planschdel med 167 svartvita illustrationer + 12 färgplanscher. A standard, richly illustrated monograph about the Swedish group of six surrealist artists known as the "Halmstad Group". Publisher's full linen cloth. Spine a little darkened. Fine.
EUR 18,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoA Study of Ayi Kwei Armah's Narrative Africanization. Diss. Sth 1998. 221 pages. Softcover.[#36605].
Año de publicación: 1998
Librería: Libreria Piani, Monte San Pietro, BO, Italia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrento, ANMS, 1998, 8vo stralcio con copertina posticcia muta, pp. 425/432 con 6 illustrazioni in nero e a colori. - !! ATTENZIONE !!: Con il termine estratto (o stralcio) intendiamo riferirci ad un fascicolo contenente un articolo di rivista, sia che esso sia stato stampato a parte utilizzando la stessa composizione sia che provenga direttamente da una rivista. Le pagine sono indicate come "da/a", ad esempio: 229/231 significa che il testo è composto da tre pagine. Quando la rivista di provenienza non viene indicata é perchè ci è sconosciuta. - !! ATTENTION !!: : NOT A BOOK : ?estratto? or ?stralcio? means simply a few pages, original nonetheless, printed in a magazine. Pages are indicated as in "from? ?to", for example: 229/231 means the text comprises three pages (229, 230 and 231). If the magazine that contained the pages is not mentioned, it is because it is unknown to us.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Antiquaria Bok & Bildantikvariat AB, Göteborg, Suecia
EUR 10,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUtgiven 1978 av Handelsbanken, Regionbanken Västra Sverige. Illustrerad. 32 s. Klammerhäftad. 19 x 19 cm.*Om de arkeologiska undersökningarna vid Handelsbankens nybygge i Gumperts Hörne, Södra Hamngatan 35/Östra Hamngatan.[#\135421].
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Centralantikvariatet, Stockholm, Suecia
EUR 18,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Göteborg, Göteborgs universitet, 2006. 8:o. (10),+ 343 s.+ löst spikningsblad. Häftad. (Göteborgsstudier i nordisk språkvetenskap 6.). Softcover / Paperback.
Año de publicación: 1993
Librería: Antikvariat Röde Orm, Göteborg, Suecia
EUR 28,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSellin & Partner.Stockholm.1993.Förlagets dekorerade pappband. xx sidor. Boken är i gott skick.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 78,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bod - Books On Demand Nov 2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 9180578756 ISBN 13: 9789180578752
Librería: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, Alemania
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware 278 pp. Englisch.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 31,84
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,30
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 32,03
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.
Idioma: Sueco
Publicado por University of Gothenburg, 1979
Librería: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, MOL, Alemania
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPappe. Condición: Gut. 291 Seiten Guter Zustand/ Good Ex-Library. Library binding. ha1048190 sv Gewicht in Gramm: 520.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bod - Books On Demand, Bod - Books On Demand Nov 2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 9180578756 ISBN 13: 9789180578752
Librería: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Alemania
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld 278 pp. Englisch.