Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Smithsonian Institution Press, Washington, D.C., 1990
ISBN 10: 0874748992 ISBN 13: 9780874748994
Librería: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair-Good. First Edition. Dark plum textured paper covered boards. Unpaginated, approx. 80 pages, fully illus. with more than 200 color photographs. As issued. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Smithsonian Institute Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0874748992 ISBN 13: 9780874748994
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Solid binding. Boards show some signs of bowing. Minimal, but noticable damage due to wetness. Minimal edgewear. Binding is somewhat loose. Leaves are starting to separate from the binding. Minimal shelfwear. Minimal, but noticable fading due to exposure to sunlight. Small wrinkles in the cover. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0226493121 ISBN 13: 9780226493121
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0226493121 ISBN 13: 9780226493121
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1708886141 ISBN 13: 9781708886141
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 35 pages. Spanish language. 8.00x5.00x0.09 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0691044414 ISBN 13: 9780691044415
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 9,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,950grams, ISBN:9780691044415.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por James Ward Kirk Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 0692343105 ISBN 13: 9780692343104
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 18,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 228 pages. 8.75x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 20,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. subsequent edition. 230 pages. 9.25x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
EUR 21,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
EUR 27,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 57,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Publicado por Carlsen, 1985
Librería: Antiquariat VinoLibros, Nürnberg, BR, Alemania
EUR 26,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito7 doppelseitige kart. Seiten mit historischen Flugmodellen mit Stehauf-Funktion. Illustrationen von William S. Phillips. ill, Pbd., --- - Sehr gutes Exemplar. Size: 28x29cm.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 16,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Acribia, S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 8420009490 ISBN 13: 9788420009490
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 93,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Antiquariaat Isis, Groningen, Holanda
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPrinceton, UP, 2016. 257 pp. Cloth + dustjacket. (Lives of great religious books) *good condition*.
Publicado por Washington Smithsonian Institution Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0874747104 ISBN 13: 9780874747102
Librería: ANTIQUARIAT ERDLEN, Untersteinach b. Kulmbach, Alemania
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOPpbd.m.OU. 0. 64 S., zahlr. farb. Abb. OPpbd.m.OU. Sprache: Englischg 0,600 gr.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Department of English, University of Leicester, 1987, 1987
Librería: ROBIN SUMMERS BOOKS LTD, Aldeburgh, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 53,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. First edition. Paperback. Slim paperback. (27)pp. Very good indeed.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 27,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.