Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Limited, 2002
ISBN 10: 0672323842 ISBN 13: 9780672323843
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,26
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 7,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Limited, 2002
ISBN 10: 0672323842 ISBN 13: 9780672323843
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 4 out of 5 points. Book may have wear due to handling. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sams, Indianapolis, IN, 2004
ISBN 10: 0672325586 ISBN 13: 9780672325588
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Clean Text, has email address inside cover, minor shelf and corner wear to cover, great condition Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0672325586. ISBN/EAN: 9780672325588. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560799711.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 10,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Mild wear to boards, with several light scratches. Content is fine.
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 29,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 27,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 27,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editorial McGraw-Hill, 2003
ISBN 10: 8448138139 ISBN 13: 9788448138134
Librería: Agapea Libros, Malaga, MA, España
EUR 42,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Idioma/Language: Inglés. Encuadernación: Rústica Esta extenso libro de referencia contiene toda la información que los desarrolladores de Java necesitan para aprovechar Microsoft . NET Framework y Visual Studio¿¡utilizando su lenguaje preferido! Presentado en un formato fácil de utilizar y de consultar, este libro proporciona a los desarrolladores el detalle técnico que necesitan para aprovechar la riqueza de . NET Framework¿¡todo en un solo libro y directo de la fuente! *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
EUR 88,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 88,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 131,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editorial McGraw-Hill, 2003
ISBN 10: 8448138139 ISBN 13: 9788448138134
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 56,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. KlappentextAprenda a crear aplicaciones .NET con la herramienta que Microsoft ha creado para los desarrolladores en Java: Visual J# .NET Aumente sus conocimientos de Java y aprenda como crear potentes aplicaciones Microsoft Windows y apl.