Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition ), 2012
ISBN 10: 1477621563 ISBN 13: 9781477621561
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mosby Canada (edition 6), 2017
ISBN 10: 1771720735 ISBN 13: 9781771720731
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 6. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Continuum Intl Pub Group, 1996
ISBN 10: 0826407986 ISBN 13: 9780826407986
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1985297213 ISBN 13: 9781985297210
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Manning, David N Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Fifth edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Monday Creek Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 0578616440 ISBN 13: 9780578616445
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Rogers, Logan Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1477621563 ISBN 13: 9781477621561
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Monday Creek Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 0578616440 ISBN 13: 9780578616445
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Rogers, Logan Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 7th edition. With access code! A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Monday Creek Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 0578616440 ISBN 13: 9780578616445
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Rogers, Logan Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mosby Canada (edition 4), 2007
ISBN 10: 0779699904 ISBN 13: 9780779699902
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 4. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Monday Creek Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 0578616440 ISBN 13: 9780578616445
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Rogers, Logan Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. No signs of wear.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 7. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Monday Creek Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 0578616440 ISBN 13: 9780578616445
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Rogers, Logan Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.