EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Publishing Company, Minneapolis , MN, 1994
ISBN 10: 0314024603 ISBN 13: 9780314024602
Librería: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 300 pp. Tightly bound. Spine not compromised. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings. The primary reason for the lower "good" rating is because there is a bump at th ehead of the spine and top back corner.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2001
ISBN 10: 0766818179 ISBN 13: 9780766818170
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2001
ISBN 10: 0766818179 ISBN 13: 9780766818170
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2001
ISBN 10: 0766818179 ISBN 13: 9780766818170
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2001
ISBN 10: 0766818179 ISBN 13: 9780766818170
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Focal Press (edition 1), 2005
ISBN 10: 0240806328 ISBN 13: 9780240806327
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 11,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 11,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Minnesota: West Publishing Company 1994 First edition As new 300 pages, 1994
ISBN 10: 0314024603 ISBN 13: 9780314024602
Librería: Ocean Tango Books, Palm Springs, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVery good condition Paperback ISBN: 0314024603.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning, Albany, NY, 2001
ISBN 10: 0766818179 ISBN 13: 9780766818170
Librería: West With The Night, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. 2nd ed. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 340 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Very good. light shelfwear, Inscribed by author (David Litschel) to famous photographer Dan Budnik.
Publicado por University of Michigan School of Art, 1982
Librería: Kazoo Books LLC, Kalamazoo, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Pamphlet with black covers and stapled spine. Light scuffing on cover. Interior pages in color photographs are clean and bright. 8x9 unpaginated.
Publicado por School of Art, University of Michigan, 1982
Librería: Basket Case Books, Boulder, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 1982 Soft cover Interior clean. Wraps VG.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,41
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,97
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,92
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Publicado por University of Michigan School of Art, Ann Arbor, 1982
Librería: Winged Monkey Books, Arlington, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Softcover, very good. Including works by Mark Klett, John Pfahl, Robert Cumming and others. Illustrated.
EUR 47,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2001
ISBN 10: 0766818179 ISBN 13: 9780766818170
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Like New Inside and Outside. Clean and crisp pages w/no markings! Name on front cover.Excellent book! ( z1s195B ) Some minor wear on cover and page edges. ** Fast Shipping**.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2001
ISBN 10: 0766818179 ISBN 13: 9780766818170
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Like New Inside & Out. Clean & Crisp! No markings. You will be pleased. Excellent book! ( z1s100D ) Some minor shelf wear on cover. ** Fast Shipping! **.
EUR 88,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2001
ISBN 10: 0766818179 ISBN 13: 9780766818170
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 90,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ann Arbor, Mich. : School of Art, University of Michigan, 1982
Librería: BBB-Internetbuchantiquariat, Bremen, Alemania
EUR 48,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover/Paperback. Condición: Sehr gut. [68] pages : color illustrations ; 21 x 24 cm Zustand: sehr gut; innen wie neu, UNGELESEN; Cover berieben, von Betty Hahn (Fotografin) signiert und an als Geschenk an Hans Puttnies (aus seinem Nachlass) a7420 Wenn das Buch einen Schutzumschlag hat, ist das ausdrücklich erwähnt. Rechnung mit ausgewiesener Mwst. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 280.