Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Torres, Irving Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Torres, Irving Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Torres, Irving Ilustrador. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Torres, Irving Ilustrador.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Torres, Irving Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2002
ISBN 10: 0683307258 ISBN 13: 9780683307252
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2002
ISBN 10: 0683307258 ISBN 13: 9780683307252
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2002
ISBN 10: 0683307258 ISBN 13: 9780683307252
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Torres, Irving Ilustrador. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Integrity of the book is in good condition with no missing pages. Pages can have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2002
ISBN 10: 0683307258 ISBN 13: 9780683307252
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvest Sun Press, LLC, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974366854 ISBN 13: 9780974366852
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Torres, Irving Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2002
ISBN 10: 0683307258 ISBN 13: 9780683307252
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvest Sun Pr Llc (edition Bilingual), 2005
ISBN 10: 0974366854 ISBN 13: 9780974366852
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Torres, Irving Ilustrador. Bilingual. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Torres, Irving Ilustrador. Like New condition. Spanish & English edition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por David & Charles 30/11/2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 0715327615 ISBN 13: 9780715327616
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 1,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Torres, Irving Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Newton Abbot : David & Charles, 2007
ISBN 10: 0715327615 ISBN 13: 9780715327616
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Torres, Irving Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por David & Charles Publishers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0715327615 ISBN 13: 9780715327616
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good condition paperback with minimal wear. Contents are clean and bright throughout with no markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvest Sun Press, LLC, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974366846 ISBN 13: 9780974366845
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Torres, Irving Ilustrador. Bilingual. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvest Sun Press, LLC, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974366846 ISBN 13: 9780974366845
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Torres, Irving Ilustrador. Bilingual. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Torres, Irving Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por David & Charles 30/11/2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 0715327615 ISBN 13: 9780715327616
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,60
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Answering the Call: Communication Technologies and the Not-for-Profit Organization. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Torres, Irving Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvest Sun Press, LLC, 2004
ISBN 10: 097436682X ISBN 13: 9780974366821
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Torres, Irving Ilustrador. Bilingual. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.