Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Used - Very Good.
Publicado por Blaisdell Pub. Co.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por 20th Century Fox 2014-07-29 00:00:00, 2014
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Used - Good.
EUR 24,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. Author's signature on title page. Clean pages. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment, 2014
Librería: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Alemania
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Befriedigend. Auflage: Standard Version. 1 DVD exBibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Stempeln/Signaturen, Gebrauchsspuren, nicht funktionsüberprüft /// Standort Wimregal FLK7-6002 Altersfreigabe FSK ab 6 Jahre Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 83.
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Befriedigend. Auflage: Standard Version. 1 DVD exBibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Stempeln/Signaturen, Gebrauchsspuren, funktionsüberprüft (einmal angesehen: läuft alles tiptop) /// Standort Wimregal HFT-10021 ISBN 4010232062956 Altersfreigabe FSK ab 6 Jahre Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 72.
Publicado por Copp Clark Pub. Co, 1966
Librería: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritounknown_binding. Condición: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Publicado por Blaisdell Publ. 1968, 1968
Librería: Antiquariat Walter Nowak, Göttingen, Alemania
EUR 44,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoThe First American Civil War 1774 - 1784 Gewicht in Gramm: 550 geringer äußere Gebrauchsspuren.
Publicado por University of British Columbia Press, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada, 1979
ISBN 10: 077480114X ISBN 13: 9780774801140
Librería: Black's Fine Books & Manuscripts, Toronto, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 111,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First Edition, First Printing. pp. xvi, 243. Octavo. Black-and-white photographic plates, illustrations, facsimiles, etc. Light bumps to spine ends, else, near fine. Neat prize plate affixed to the front endpaper, else, contents without blemish with bright, clean, and unmarked pages and firm, sound binding; near fine and housed in very good lightly rubbed dustjacket showing some wear along the edges of the panels (now housed in protective mylar cover). Overall, very good+. Rare in commerce.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Walt Disney / LEONINE
Librería: Antiquariat Jochen Mohr -Books and Mohr-, Oberthal, Alemania
EUR 2,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Auflage: Standard Version. Altersfreigabe FSK ab 12 Jahre Wir verkaufen nur, was wir auch selbst lesen würden. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 30.