Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Don Heck Ilustrador. Book has mild rubbing to covers, mild wear to edges and corners with bumps and scuffs, a few bubbling spots to spine, faint aging to edges of pages. otherwise in very good condition, strong binding, unmarked pages; an overall sturdy copy.
Publicado por Marvel Comics, 1981
Librería: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 0 98 p. Includes illustrations.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Book has mild rubbing and smudges to covers with a light crease/bend to front cover outer bottom corner, modest wear to edges, small bends to tips of outer corners. otherwise in very good condition, strong binding, clean and unmarked pages; an overall sturdy copy with colorful interiors.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Mass Market Paperback Binding! First Pocket Books Edition with a complete number line! Photos available upon request! Book hs mild rubbing to edges of spine and cover, mild rubbing to cover, some slight discoloration to back cover, a slight crease to bottom corner of back cover, a tiny stain to textblock, and modest discoloration to spine. otherwise book is still in very good condition with a glossy cover, clean pages, a tight binding, and protected in a plastic sleeve.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 7,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Heck, Don; Marvel Various Ilustrador. 120 pages. 8.75x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Manuscript Press, 1984
Librería: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 0 Includes illustrations. Reprints of newspaper comic strips, including Spider-Man, Steve Canyon, Flash Gordon, Secret Agent Corrigan, Bloom County, Latigo, Gasoline Alley, O'Neill by Dan O'Neill, and Hagar the Horrible.
Publicado por Marvel Comics, 1968
Librería: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito0 Includes illustrations. Fine. very lightest of shelfwear, near fine, protected in brodart sleeve.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Photos available upon request! Book has mild rubbing to edges of cover and spine, light rubbing to hinges of cover, light rubbing to cover, and a small stain to top edge of back cover. otherwise book is in very good condition with a tight binding, clean pages, a bright cover, and protected in a plastic sleeve.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Mass Market Paperback Binding! First Pocket Books Edition with a complete number line! Photos available upon request! Book has light discoloration to back cover and spine, mild rubbing to edges and corners of spine and cover, a tiny clip to bottom corner of front cover, small creases to back cover, and mild rubbing to cover and textblock. otherwise book is still in very good condition with a glossy cover, clean pages, a tight binding, and protected in a plastic sleeve.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,10
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Lancer (72-170); First edition. PBO (January 1, 1967), 1967
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN . B000EQWXLE Mass market Paperback. First Printing. Tight sound unmarked copy in Very Good condition. No Signature.
Publicado por Pocket Books; 1ST edition (January 1, 1978), 1978
ISBN 10: 0671814443 ISBN 13: 9780671814441
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN 0671814443. Mass market Paperback. First Printing. Tight sound unmarked copy in Very Good condition with slight edgewear. No Signature.
Publicado por Marvel Comics & Wizard Entertainment, 2003
Librería: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito0 Includes illustrations. Wizard Ace Edition featuring a reprint of the classic Incredible Hulk #1. This is a rare retailer incentive that features a really cool acetate cover by Adam Kubert. New. in brodart sleeve, flawless, bagged and boarded, first class mail.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has light toning to the text block, some shelf wear, otheriwse an attractive copy, tight binding and clean pages.
Publicado por ATLAS MAGAZINES, Marvel Comics, 1967
Librería: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito0 Includes illustrations. Fine. in brodart sleeve, small date stamp on cover, bagged and boarded, first class mail, photos? just ask.
Publicado por ATLAS MAGAZINES, Marvel Comics, 1967
Librería: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito0 Includes illustrations. Fine. in brodart sleeve, bagged and boarded, first class mail, photos? just ask.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por POCKET BOOKS, New York, 1979
ISBN 10: 0671820850 ISBN 13: 9780671820855
Librería: OUTSIDER ENTERPRISES, Brockville, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fine. LARKIN, BOB (cover art) Ilustrador. First Edition. Paperback - Marvel Novel Series #3 - 1st. Print (April 1979) - FINE (appears unread) - FROM A SMALL AFRICAN NATION - The world's greatest radiation specialist, Dr. Maxwell Wittenborn, defects! But the murderous madman who controls the country wants him back - at any cost! - TO NEW YORK CITY - Professor Bruce Banner comes to the thriving metropolis seeking a cure for the radiation poisoning that seizes his body and uncontrollably transforms him into a half-human giant! PANDEMONIUM REIGNS - When Dr. Wittenborn is brutally beaten and kidnapped before Banner's very eyes, there is no time to lose! The entire world may be at stake! Not to mention Banner's last hope of escaping his horrifying fate - one that could turn him, at any moment, into the towering monster known as THE HULK!.
Librería: Joseph Burridge Books, Dagenham, Reino Unido
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Summary:"Twenty-three stories and poems by America's earliest black authors, illustrated by contemporary black artists including: authors, Langston Hughes [and others]; adaptations, Alex Simmons, Christopher Priest, Mat Johnson; illustrators, Afua Richardson [and others]"--Page 4 of cover.
Publicado por ATLAS MAGAZINES, Marvel Comics, 1967
Librería: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito0 Includes illustrations. Fine. in brodart sleeve, bagged and boarded, first class mail, photos? just ask.
EUR 26,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Ohta, Tamon Ilustrador. 192 pages. 7.00x4.75x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Ballantine Books; First Edition edition (November 1977), 1977
ISBN 10: 034527492X ISBN 13: 9780345274922
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN 034527492X. Mass Market Paperback First Edition from November 1977 as stated on the copyright page. Ink used bookstore stamp on the first page in, Otherwise a Tight sound unmarked copy in Very Good to Near Fine condition with slight spine creasing and bright uncreased covers. . No Signature.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Jack Kirby Ilustrador. Book has light rubbing and smudging to covers, aging scuffs/slight fraying to covers. otherwise in great condition, tight binding, clean and unmarked pages; some light cosmetic/aging wear but an overall sturdy, well-kept copy. Dust jacket is in excellent condition, now in archival cover.
Publicado por Marvel Comics Group, 1966
Librería: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito0 Includes illustrations. Fine. in brodart sleeve, bagged and boarded, first class mail, photos? just ask.
Publicado por Vista Publications, Inc, 1966
Librería: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito0 Includes illustrations. Very good. light shelfwear, protected in brodart sleeve, photos? just ask.
EUR 30,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Kirby, Jack; Marvel Various Ilustrador. 115 pages. 10.00x6.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Marvel Comics, 1969
Librería: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito0 32 p. Includes illustrations. Fine. in brodart sleeve, flawless, bagged and boarded, first class mail, photos? just ask.
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 124 pages. German language. 5.79x0.39x8.86 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Colan, Gene; Windsor-Smith, Barry Ilustrador. Marvel Enterprises, 2009. Book is in fine condition, showing light wear to edges. clean and sharp with tight binding, bright and unmarked pages; a very well-kept, excellent copy with colorful interiors. Dust jacket has a few tiny smudges, a touch of wear to edges and corners. in excellent condition, now in archival cover.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Book has a dogeared page due to printing error (page 9/10), tiny smudges to front cover bottom edge, light scuffs to corners. otherwise in great condition, strong binding, bright and unmarked pages; some light cosmetic wear including a brief printing error but an overall sturdy, attractive copy with colorful interiors. Dust jacket has light rubbing and smudging to front/back, a touch of wear to edges and corners. in very good condition, now in archival cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MARVEL COMICS / INSIGHT STUDIOS, New York, 2022
ISBN 10: 1647226252 ISBN 13: 9781647226251
Librería: OUTSIDER ENTERPRISES, Brockville, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCollectible Trading Cards. Condición: New. DEVIA, SOL Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Oracle Deck - 1st. Print - NEW (Sealed in publisher's shrinkwrap) - Experience the magic of Marvel like never before in this unique take on the traditional oracle deck. This 44 Card Set features pop culture favorites from the Incredible Hulk to Loki, Spider-Man, Scarlet Witch, and more in gorgeous original illustrations based on classic oracle iconography. The included 64 page guidebook explains each card's meaning and offers simple instructions for easy readings.