Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Texas Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0929398297 ISBN 13: 9780929398297
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Texas Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0929398297 ISBN 13: 9780929398297
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por East View Information Services, 1992
ISBN 10: 1879944332 ISBN 13: 9781879944336
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 28,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por M-G-M, 1941
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Fotografía
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: VG. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None. S1133-16. A VG or better original release 8 x 10 still. Size: 8" x 10". Photographic Image.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por East View Information Services, 1992
ISBN 10: 1879944332 ISBN 13: 9781879944336
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por East View Information Services, 1992
ISBN 10: 1879944332 ISBN 13: 9781879944336
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por East View Press 4/2/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 1879944332 ISBN 13: 9781879944336
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,07
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Strategy. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por East View Information Services, 1992
ISBN 10: 1879944332 ISBN 13: 9781879944336
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 37,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Texas Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0929398297 ISBN 13: 9780929398297
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 26,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 38,22
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
EUR 45,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 38,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Texas Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0929398297 ISBN 13: 9780929398297
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 29,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 48,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer International Publishing AG, Switzerland, 2017
ISBN 10: 3319707892 ISBN 13: 9783319707891
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 35,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback in very good condition. Cover edges and corners are slightly bumped and rubbed. Covers are clean, binding is sound and content is as unread. LW.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 38,81
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.