Leach barry (89 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Wayne State University Press 2013
Serie: Contemporary Approaches to Film and Media, Libro 35 de 79. Libro 35 de 79 - Contemporary Approaches to Film and Media
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,46
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Wayne State University Press 2013
Serie: Contemporary Approaches to Film and Media, Libro 35 de 79. Libro 35 de 79 - Contemporary Approaches to Film and Media
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,46
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Wayne State University Press 2013
Serie: Contemporary Approaches to Film and Media, Libro 35 de 79. Libro 35 de 79 - Contemporary Approaches to Film and Media
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, Estados Unidos de AmericaAustin Goodwill 1101
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,64
Envío por EUR 2,86Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Wayne State University Press 2013
Serie: Contemporary Approaches to Film and Media, Libro 35 de 79. Libro 35 de 79 - Contemporary Approaches to Film and Media
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,20
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Wayne State University Press 2013
Serie: Contemporary Approaches to Film and Media, Libro 35 de 79. Libro 35 de 79 - Contemporary Approaches to Film and Media
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,35
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fro…m the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Wayne State University Press 2013
Serie: Contemporary Approaches to Film and Media, Libro 35 de 79. Libro 35 de 79 - Contemporary Approaches to Film and Media
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,79
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Wayne State University Press 2013
Serie: Contemporary Approaches to Film and Media, Libro 35 de 79. Libro 35 de 79 - Contemporary Approaches to Film and Media
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,25
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Wayne State University Press 2013
Serie: Contemporary Approaches to Film and Media, Libro 35 de 79. Libro 35 de 79 - Contemporary Approaches to Film and Media
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,51
Envío por EUR 4,98Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,26
Envío por EUR 3,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, Estados Unidos de AmericaFirefly Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 5,35
Envío por EUR 5,64Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Trade Paperback. Condición: Used Good. Front and back covers have light wear to edges and corners. Spine intact, some wear. Binding is intact. Pages are generally clean with minor edge or corner wear. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If…you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,58
Envío por EUR 5,80Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,58
Envío por EUR 5,80Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Wayne State University Press 2013
Serie: Contemporary Approaches to Film and Media, Libro 35 de 79. Libro 35 de 79 - Contemporary Approaches to Film and Media
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, Estados Unidos de AmericaBook Alley
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,25
Envío por EUR 5,20Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Good. Used with wear/discoloration but is still in solid reading condition. Pasadena's finest new and used bookstore since 1992.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Wayne State University Press 2013
Serie: Contemporary Approaches to Film and Media, Libro 35 de 79. Libro 35 de 79 - Contemporary Approaches to Film and Media
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaTextbooks_Source
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 11,95
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Expanded. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. Ships same or next business day. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

Editorial: Ballantine Books 1973
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Renaissance Gentleman's Bookshop, Brooklyn, Estados Unidos de AmericaRenaissance Gentleman's Bookshop
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,46
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. Fair, Binding is not fully intact.
Editorial: Ballantine Books January 1973 1973
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, Estados Unidos de AmericaIsle of Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,82
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Good.
Editorial: Ballantine Books 1970
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,02
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Ballantine Books, Inc, Ballantine Books. New York, New York 1973
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Newhouse Books, Washington Court House, Estados Unidos de AmericaNewhouse Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,86
Envío por EUR 4,12Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. No Jacket. New 1973 First Printing: August 1873 Has Bibliography. Art Diirector:r: Sarah Kingham (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: 2000 AD 2011
Serie: Judge Dredd: The Complete Case Files, Libro 3 de 45. Libro 3 de 45 - Judge Dredd: The Complete Case Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 20,82
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. McMahon, Mike; Bolland, Brian; Gibbons, Dave; McCarthy, Brendan; Smith, Ron; Cooper, John; Mitchell, Barry; Leach, Garry (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Simon and Schuster 2011
Serie: Judge Dredd: The Complete Case Files, Libro 3 de 45. Libro 3 de 45 - Judge Dredd: The Complete Case Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 23,19
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition. McMahon, Mike; Bolland, Brian; Gibbons, Dave; McCarthy, Brendan; Smith, Ron; Cooper, John; Mitchell, Barry; Leach, Garry (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: 2000 AD 2011
Serie: Judge Dredd: The Complete Case Files, Libro 3 de 45. Libro 3 de 45 - Judge Dredd: The Complete Case Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 20,88
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New. McMahon, Mike; Bolland, Brian; Gibbons, Dave; McCarthy, Brendan; Smith, Ron; Cooper, John; Mitchell, Barry; Leach, Garry (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Simon and Schuster 2011
Serie: Judge Dredd: The Complete Case Files, Libro 3 de 45. Libro 3 de 45 - Judge Dredd: The Complete Case Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 23,24
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. McMahon, Mike; Bolland, Brian; Gibbons, Dave; McCarthy, Brendan; Smith, Ron; Cooper, John; Mitchell, Barry; Leach, Garry (ilustrador).
Editorial: Ballantine 1973
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, Estados Unidos de AmericaTacoma Book Center
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,72
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN . Trade Paperback. First Printing. Very Good Condition. Tight sound unmarked copy with minor rubs to edges and corners of covers. No Signature.
Editorial: Ballantine Books
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 10,59
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Book #32. (military, history, germany) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Rebellion Publishing Ltd., GB 2011
Serie: Judge Dredd: The Complete Case Files, Libro 3 de 45. Libro 3 de 45 - Judge Dredd: The Complete Case Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 26,20
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. The global best-selling graphic novel series - over half a million copies sold!Judge Dredd: The Complete Case Files collects the adventures of the iconic British character, presented in chronological order, complete and uncut! He's judge, jury and executioner - the lawman delivering justice to the mean… streets of far-future Mega-City One.This third blockbuster volume includes classic Judge Death and Psi Anderson storylines. Written by comic legends John Wagner (A History of Violence), Pat Mills (Marshall Law) and Alan Grant (Batman), with art by Brian Bolland (The Killing Joke), Dave Gibbons (Watchmen), Ian Gibson (The Ballad of Halo Jones) and many more. McMahon, Mike; Bolland, Brian; Gibbons, Dave; McCarthy, Brendan; Smith, Ron; Cooper, John; Mitchell, Barry; Leach, Garry (ilustrador).

The Grace New Testament Commentary: Revised Edition
Wilkin, Robert N; Bond, J. B.; Derickson, Gary; Doskocil, Brad; Haller, Jr., Hal M; Hodges, Zane C; Hunt, Dwight L; Leach, Shawn R; Mershon, Jr., Barry
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 26,56
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Rebellion Publishing Ltd., Oxford 2011
Serie: Judge Dredd: The Complete Case Files, Libro 3 de 45. Libro 3 de 45 - Judge Dredd: The Complete Case Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 27,46
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. The global best-selling graphic novel series over half a million copies sold!Judge Dredd: The Complete Case Files collects the adventures of the iconic British character, presented in chronological order, complete and uncut! He's judge, jury and executioner the lawman delivering justice to t…he mean streets of far-future Mega-City One.This third blockbuster volume includes classic Judge Death and Psi Anderson storylines. Written by comic legends John Wagner (A History of Violence), Pat Mills (Marshall Law) and Alan Grant (Batman), with art by Brian Bolland (The Killing Joke), Dave Gibbons (Watchmen), Ian Gibson (The Ballad of Halo Jones) and many more! Presents future lawman Judge Dredd's adventures in chronological order. This is the third book in the series. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability. McMahon, Mike; Bolland, Brian; Gibbons, Dave; McCarthy, Brendan; Smith, Ron; Cooper, John; Mitchell, Barry; Leach, Garry (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Rebellion Publishing Ltd., GB 2011
Serie: Judge Dredd: The Complete Case Files, Libro 3 de 45. Libro 3 de 45 - Judge Dredd: The Complete Case Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 32,49
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. The global best-selling graphic novel series - over half a million copies sold!Judge Dredd: The Complete Case Files collects the adventures of the iconic British character, presented in chronological order, complete and uncut! He's judge, jury and executioner - the lawman delivering justice to the mean… streets of far-future Mega-City One.This third blockbuster volume includes classic Judge Death and Psi Anderson storylines. Written by comic legends John Wagner (A History of Violence), Pat Mills (Marshall Law) and Alan Grant (Batman), with art by Brian Bolland (The Killing Joke), Dave Gibbons (Watchmen), Ian Gibson (The Ballad of Halo Jones) and many more. McMahon, Mike; Bolland, Brian; Gibbons, Dave; McCarthy, Brendan; Smith, Ron; Cooper, John; Mitchell, Barry; Leach, Garry (ilustrador).
Más imágenesEditorial: Ballantine Books 1973
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, Estados Unidos de AmericaSouthampton Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 17,86
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Ballantine Books, 1973. Octavo. Paperback. Book is like new with light edgewear. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All bo…oks packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, Estados Unidos de AmericaBrowse Awhile Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 26,79
Envío por EUR 6,07Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Stiff Card Cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Printing. Ballantine's Illustrated History of the Violent Century, Weapons Book No. 32. An unread copy. Size: Octavo.