Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,92
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500994820 ISBN 13: 9781500994822
Librería: Queen City Books, Lynchburg, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Cooney, Stephen Ilustrador. Softcover in gently used condition. No marks to text. Light rubbing to cover and edges.Your purchase benefits literacy and summer reading programs in Cincinnati and Hamilton County, Ohio. We ship every business day. All books ship in cardboard bookfolds with delivery confirmation.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,78
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Has school stamps. Contents Unused. Like New. Multiple copies available. MI.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2003
ISBN 10: 076683302X ISBN 13: 9780766833029
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2003
ISBN 10: 076683302X ISBN 13: 9780766833029
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2003
ISBN 10: 076683302X ISBN 13: 9780766833029
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2005
ISBN 10: 076683302X ISBN 13: 9780766833029
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2003
ISBN 10: 076683302X ISBN 13: 9780766833029
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2003
ISBN 10: 076683302X ISBN 13: 9780766833029
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2003
ISBN 10: 076683302X ISBN 13: 9780766833029
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 15,93
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 9780766833029 Introduction to Veterinary Science WE HAVE NUMEROUS COPIES. HARDCOVER. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear to cover/edges/corners. School markings and writing on/inside covers. Minimal markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Binding and cover solidly connected.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2003
ISBN 10: 076683302X ISBN 13: 9780766833029
Librería: BEST_TEXTBOOKS_DEALS, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITIONMULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. FAST SHIPPING. WE OFFER FREE TRACKING NUMBER UPON FAST SHIPMENT OF YOUR ORDER. PLEASE LET US KNOW IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS AND WE WILL GET BACK TO YOU ASAP. Thank you for your interest.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,38
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New. Soft Cover International Edition. Different ISBN and Cover Image. Priced lower than the standard editions which is usually intended to make them more affordable for students abroad. The core content of the book is generally the same as the standard edition. The country selling restrictions may be printed on the book but is no problem for the self-use. This Item maybe shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Affordable Collectibles, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No marks. Minimal use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2003
ISBN 10: 076683302X ISBN 13: 9780766833029
Librería: Rebooksellers, Tequesta, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. This Book is in Very Good condition. See our picture for exact item you will receive. All items ship within 24 hours. Packaging is 100% Recyclable. Most items purchased from Charitable organizations. A portion of each sale is also donated to a monthly charity, check your package for this month's charity. Reuse-Recycle-Rebook!
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
EUR 40,95
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 96 2nd Lab Manual Edition.
EUR 38,09
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 96.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning (edition 3), 2016
ISBN 10: 1111542791 ISBN 13: 9781111542795
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 3. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
EUR 38,71
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 96.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2016
ISBN 10: 1111542791 ISBN 13: 9781111542795
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Multiple Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. 3rd Edition. Ships same day or next business day! UPS shipping available (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes). Used sticker and some writing and/or highlighting. Used books may not include working access code. Used books will not include dust jackets.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 80,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Limited Copies Available - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
EUR 93,60
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 101,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 104,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 107,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. 3rd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).