Larson peter j (39 resultados)

The Couple Checkup: Find Your Relationship Strengths
David Olson,Amy Olson-Sigg,Peter J. Larson,Peter J., Ph.d. Larson,David, Ph.d. Olson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,29
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good.

The Couple Checkup: Find Your Relationship Strengths
David Olson,Amy Olson-Sigg,Peter J. Larson,Peter J., Ph.d. Larson,David, Ph.d. Olson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,54
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

The Couple Checkup: Find Your Relationship Strengths
David Olson,Amy Olson-Sigg,Peter J. Larson,Peter J., Ph.d. Larson,David, Ph.d. Olson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,54
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

The Couple Checkup: Find Your Relationship Strengths
David Olson,Amy Olson-Sigg,Peter J. Larson,Peter J., Ph.d. Larson,David, Ph.d. Olson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaOff The Shelf
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 1,25
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,70
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,70
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,70
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,70
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 2,18
Envío por EUR 3,42Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library o…r without dustjacket.

- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,73
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,73
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,73
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,73
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,67
Envío por EUR 3,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,13
Envío por EUR 3,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,29
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,35
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. In protective mylar cover. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

The Couple Checkup : Find Your Relationship Strengths
Olson-Sigg, Amy, Larson, Ph.D., Peter J, Olson, Ph.D., David
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,86
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,64
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Couple Checkup: Find Your Relationship Strengths
David Olson,Amy Olson-Sigg,Peter J. Larson,Peter J., Ph.d. Larson,David, Ph.d. Olson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,59
Envío por EUR 4,98Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,13
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,13
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de AmericaJenson Books Inc
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 16,53
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.

Protecting Heritage in the Caribbean (Caribbean Archaeology and Ethnohistory)
Siegel, Peter E. [Editor]; Righter, Ms. Elizabeth [Editor]; Siegel, Peter E. [Preface]; Ahlman, Todd M. [Contributor]; Callaghan, Richard T. [Contributor]; Pateman, Michael P. [Contributor]; Etayo, Daniel Torres [Contributor]; Larson, Bruce J. [Contributor]; Richards, Andrea [Contributor]; Henriques Ph.D., Dr. Ainsley [Contributor]; Vicioso, Esteban Prieto [Contributor]; Siegel, Peter E. [Contributor]; Righter, Ms. Elizabeth [Contributor]; Scudder-Temple, Kelley [Contributor]; Murphy, Reg [Contributor]; Berard, Benoit [Contributor]; Stouvenot, Christian [Contributor]; Branford, Milton Eric [Contributor]; Lewis, Paul E. [Contributor]; Farmer, Kevin [Contributor]; Reid, Dr. Basil A. [Contributor]; Lewis, Vel [Contributor]; Haviser, Jay B. [Contributor]; Gilmore III, R. Grant [Contributor]; Keegan, William F. [Contributor]; Phulgence Ph.D., Dr. Winston F. [Contributor];
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: University Alabama Press 2011
Serie: Caribbean Archaeology and Ethnohistory, Libro 19 de 27. Libro 19 de 27 - Caribbean Archaeology and Ethnohistory
- Tapa blanda
Librería: beneton, Millsboro, DE, Estados Unidos de Americabeneton
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 21,30
Envío por EUR 4,98Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Fair.

The Couple Checkup: Find Your Relationship Strengths
David Olson,Amy Olson-Sigg,Peter J. Larson,Peter J., Ph.d. Larson,David, Ph.d. Olson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoldBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 22,63
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Compass: The Faculty Journal of Kutztown State College ; Double Issue: West Africa ; Fall-Winter 1973-1974, Spring-Summer 1974 [In One Physical Volume]
Sam Bradley (ed.); Kofi Awooner; Harold R. Collins; John Marcum; Susan Prevar; Peter Thomas; Charles R. Larson; J.A. Rauskin; William Butt; Carlson R. Chambliss; Others
Editorial: The College 1974
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaKatsumi-san Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 16,03
Envío por EUR 7,76Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Binding has age browning and is sunned; tight, text clean. 54 p., 8 p. of plates [B2:6:4].

Situations : A Casebook of Virtual Realities for the English Teacher.
Wagner, Betty Jane and Mark Larson. [ed., Peter R. Stillman; production, J. B. Tranchemontagne; design, Darci Mehall; Marilyn J. Hollman, Kristin Lems, Brenda M. Landau]
Editorial: Portsmouth, NH : Boynton / Cook Publishers; Heinemann, 1994. 1994
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaJoseph Valles - Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,86
Envío por EUR 14,69Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. [1st edition] ; vi, 281 pp. ; ISBN: 0867093455 (acid-free paper); 9780867093452 (acid-free paper) LCCN: 94-28627 ; OCLC: 30780278 ; offers vivid classroom situations in which the need for practical application of teaching methods is required ; VG. Book.

Special Edition Using Netscape 3: Special Edition
Brown, Mark Robbin; Burnett, Steven Forrest; Evans, Tim; Fleming, Heather; Grimes, Galen; Gronberg, Raymond C.; Gunter, David; Hamner, Derek H.; Honeycutt, Jerry; Jung, John; Kent, Peter; Knauss, Greg; Larson, Margaret J.; Leonardo, Lori; Nadeau, Bill; Robichaux, Paul; Shafran, Andrew Bryce; Stauffer, Todd
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaRomtrade Corp.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 50,59
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.