Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 6. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Richard D Irwin, U.S.A., 1998
ISBN 10: 0073658588 ISBN 13: 9780073658582
Librería: Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Richard D Irwin, U.S.A., 1998
ISBN 10: 0073658588 ISBN 13: 9780073658582
Librería: Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good to Like New. Shelf wear to cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 2014
ISBN 10: 0544346734 ISBN 13: 9780544346734
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 2014
ISBN 10: 0544346734 ISBN 13: 9780544346734
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HOUGHTON MIFFLIN HARCOURT, 2014
ISBN 10: 0544368185 ISBN 13: 9780544368187
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. ***Many answer fields are already completed - reading copy*** Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 1780
ISBN 10: 0544353943 ISBN 13: 9780544353947
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company, 2014
ISBN 10: 0544368185 ISBN 13: 9780544368187
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2014
ISBN 10: 0544601912 ISBN 13: 9780544601918
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Student Assessments. New 2014 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Go Math! Grade 1: Student: Getting Ready For High-Stakes Assessments: Consumable Student Workbook With Benchmark Tests, Performance Assessment Tasks, Test Taking Strategies, Standards Practice, Illustrations, 96 Pages And Pictorial Light Green And Orange Cover, Student Material Issued Without Answer Key, ISBN 0544601912 (2014 Copyright) C2 D6 K5 KK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HOUGHTON MIFFLIN HARCOURT, 2014
ISBN 10: 0544368177 ISBN 13: 9780544368170
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: nineteenth ] Publisher: McGraw-Hill Pub Date: 10/1/2008 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 503 nineteenth edition.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Edition: nineteenth ] Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies, The Pub Date: 10/1/2008 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 503 nineteenth edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2020
ISBN 10: 035800215X ISBN 13: 9780358002154
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Student Workbook. New 2020 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, HMH into Math, Grade 1, Modules 9-11, Unit 3: Consumable Student Workbook With Unit And Module Openers And Reviews, Are You Ready? Full Color Illustrations, Full Color Photography And Pictorial Lavender, Yellow And Red Cover Featuring A Sea Crab And Starfish, ISBN 035800215X (2020 Copyright) A6 E5 LL.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HOUGHTON MIFFLIN HARCOURT, 2014
ISBN 10: 0544368177 ISBN 13: 9780544368170
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2020
ISBN 10: 0358002141 ISBN 13: 9780358002147
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Student Workbook. New 2020 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, HMH into Math, Grade 1, Unit 2, Modules 7-8: Consumable Student Workbook With Unit And Module Openers And Reviews, Are You Ready? Full Color Illustrations, Full Color Photography And Pictorial Lavender, Yellow And Red Cover Featuring A Sea Crab And Starfish, ISBN 0358002141 (2020 Copyright) A6 E5 LL.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.