EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por Farrar Straus & Giroux
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Farrar Straus & Giroux
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Farrar Straus & Giroux
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por The Poetry Mission, Providence, RI, 1996
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. First Edition. Providence, RI: The Poetry Mission. Fine with No dust jacket as issued. clphE.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Publicado por Beaux Arts Magazine, S.A., 1996
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por KBV Verlags-und Medienges, 2022
ISBN 10: 3954416433 ISBN 13: 9783954416431
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0691613079 ISBN 13: 9780691613079
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 23,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Weimar Selbstverlag 1965 0, 1965
Librería: Fast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOBroschur. Condición: Gut. 5 klammer-geheft. Bl. in illustr. OPpMappe, Grafik: Rolf Kuhrt, dazu loser 4-seit. Einl. mit Stab u. Besetzung, quer-kl.8°. OBeitrag: Ich Pietro, Pensionsempfänger: Memoiren nach ehrbarem Räuberleben. Mappe gering berieben u. randläsurig. Schönes, gutes Exemplar. Broschüre.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Librairie Payot, 1947
Librería: Alplaus Books, Alplaus, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. In French. Ex-library copy with number label on spine, card pocket inside back cover. Pages tanning due to aging. Spine cover separating for one inch at base of spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0691613079 ISBN 13: 9780691613079
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Paris: Premier Janvier, nd [c. 2000]., 2000
Librería: Cornell Books Limited, Tewkesbury, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Square 8vo, 48pp. Illustrated throughout in b&w. Original laminated boards. The book is in very good condition.
Publicado por 1979, 1979
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 7,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTiré à part N° 25 du bulletin de l'institut de géologie du bassin d'Aquitaine, 1979, plaquette in-4, 26 pages, 12 figures dans le texte Très bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Publicado por T. W1926erner Laaurie Ltd, 1926
Librería: Harry Righton, Evesham, Reino Unido
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good +. No Jacket. rough cut , blotching pages , faded scuffed cover and spine 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0691613079 ISBN 13: 9780691613079
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 36,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0691613079 ISBN 13: 9780691613079
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 38,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Verlag für Filmschriften, Hebertshausen, Alemania
EUR 37,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoReich illustrierter Materialband zu dem deutschen Stummfilmklassiker. Neuwertiges Exemplar PB 21x22. 467g.
Publicado por Way and Williams, Chicago, 1897
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Limited edition. This is number 261 of 350 printed for American. Illustrations by Selwyn Image. Half white cloth and light blue papercovered boards, gilt-stamped spine title. Edges of boards and pages dampstained, cloth worn and soiled with tears to spine, owner's decorative bookplate, a good only copy with some pages unopened.
Publicado por Hastings House / 1957 Librairie Hachette, Clean and Unmarked Text, 1957
Librería: GREAT PACIFIC BOOKS, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Back. Condición: Good Clean Cond. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Fully Illustrated Ilustrador. Small Amount of Minor Foxing. Hardback : hard cover edition in good condition / wear to edges, as normal for age of book. Excellent read. A good book to enjoy and keep on hand. Or would make a great gift for the fan / reader in your life. Small split on back spine. Please send us a note if you have any questions. Thank you. Book.
Publicado por - 1960, 1960
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIHES, - 1960, Publications mathématiques N° 6, in-4, broché, 43 pages Très bon état intérieur, couverture un peu défraîchie - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.