Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Worn corners, boards showing. Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. The book is clean and shows minor shelf ware,
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Librería: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. ***MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE***VERY GOOD USED CONDITION-MAY HAVE SLIGHT CLASSROOM WEAR.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,17
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Multiple Copies Available - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
EUR 33,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Student Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 0520294475 ISBN 13: 9780520294479
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 0520294475 ISBN 13: 9780520294479
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McMullen Museum of Art, 2007
ISBN 10: 1892850133 ISBN 13: 9781892850133
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 47,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Abstract expressionist painter Jackson Pollock is famous for the highly textured works created through his trademark "drip" technique in which he poured paint from its can directly onto the canvas. This book explores the personal and artistic interrelationship between him and Swiss-born photographer and graphic designer Herbert Matter. Editor(s): Landau, Ellen G.; Cernuschi, Claude. Num Pages: 178 pages, 282 colour plates. BIC Classification: ACX; AFC. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 280 x 281 x 15. Weight in Grams: 1172. . 2007. First Edition. Paperback. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McMullen Museum of Art, Boston College, 2007
ISBN 10: 1892850133 ISBN 13: 9781892850133
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,69
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McMullen Museum of Art, Boston College, 2007
ISBN 10: 1892850133 ISBN 13: 9781892850133
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 0520294475 ISBN 13: 9780520294479
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 43,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McMullen Museum of Art, 2007
ISBN 10: 1892850133 ISBN 13: 9781892850133
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Abstract expressionist painter Jackson Pollock is famous for the highly textured works created through his trademark "drip" technique in which he poured paint from its can directly onto the canvas. This book explores the personal and artistic interrelationship between him and Swiss-born photographer and graphic designer Herbert Matter. Editor(s): Landau, Ellen G.; Cernuschi, Claude. Num Pages: 178 pages, 282 colour plates. BIC Classification: ACX; AFC. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 280 x 281 x 15. Weight in Grams: 1172. . 2007. First Edition. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 0520294475 ISBN 13: 9780520294479
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 50,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McMullen Museum of Art, Boston College, 2007
ISBN 10: 1892850133 ISBN 13: 9781892850133
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 53,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Published by Ivor Nicholson & Watson Limited, 44 Essex Street, Strand, London First Edition . 1934., 1934
Librería: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. First edition hard back binding in publisher's original mahogany cloth covers, black title and author lettering to the spine and the front cover. 8vo. 9½'' x 6¼''. Contains 292 printed pages of text with 13 full-page monochrome photographs throughout. Foxing to the first and last few pages and in Very Good condition, no dust wrapper. Member of the P.B.F.A. POLAND & POLISH HISTORY.
EUR 49,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 3rd edition. 840 pages. 10.75x8.50x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McMullen Museum of Art, Boston College, 2007
ISBN 10: 1892850133 ISBN 13: 9781892850133
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 58,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 73,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!