Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deseret Book Co., U.S.A., 1985
ISBN 10: 087747690X ISBN 13: 9780877476900
Librería: Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins College Div, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 0673995097 ISBN 13: 9780673995094
Librería: Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Reading Copy.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Clark, Mary Cowles Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Clark, Mary Cowles Ilustrador. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Clark, Mary Cowles Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 1982
ISBN 10: 089096047X ISBN 13: 9780890960479
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College Pub (edition 10), 2003
ISBN 10: 0324178824 ISBN 13: 9780324178821
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Very Good. 10. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,17
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Clark, Mary Cowles Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College Pub, 2003
ISBN 10: 0324178824 ISBN 13: 9780324178821
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College Pub, 2003
ISBN 10: 0324178824 ISBN 13: 9780324178821
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College Pub, 2003
ISBN 10: 0324178824 ISBN 13: 9780324178821
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lane Publishing (edition Appetizers, Spreads and Dips), 1976
ISBN 10: 0376024437 ISBN 13: 9780376024435
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Appetizers, Spreads and Dips. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. The cover shows normal wear. The pages show normal wear. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill (edition 1), 1995
ISBN 10: 0844295019 ISBN 13: 9780844295015
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.