Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Webster's Bookstore Cafe, Inc., State College, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. A clean and tight copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Seven Locks Press, Santa Ana, CA, 1999
ISBN 10: 0929765680 ISBN 13: 9780929765686
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. First Edition. Review copy with materials.; 8vo.
Publicado por University of Louisville Photographic Archives, 1977
Librería: Leahi Books, Olalla, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Roy Stryker: The Humane Propagandist editor James C. Anderson with essays by Calvin Kytle and Robert J. Doherty University of Louisville Photographic Archives 1977 PB brown printed wrappers, 63 pp., 50 black & white photographs. A tribute to Stryker, head of the FSA photo department, with photos by Walker Evans, Dorothea Lange, Carl Mydans, Russell Lee, Gordon Park, Jack Delano, Ben Shahn, et al. NEAR FINE, very clean, no marks, no writing, no chips, slight bump and light crease to lower front wrapper, one page corner dog-earred.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.