Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atlantic Publishers and Distributors, 1997
ISBN 10: 8171567347 ISBN 13: 9788171567348
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 8,31
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 254.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atlantic Publishers and Distributors, 1997
ISBN 10: 8171567347 ISBN 13: 9788171567348
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,04
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 254.
Librería: Vedams eBooks (P) Ltd, New Delhi, India
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Contents Preface. List of contributors. A. Economic integration theoretical and other issues 1. Economic integration regional blocs and non members in World Trade and Development issues and implications/K.C. Roy and C.A. Tisdell. 2. Economic transformatio 248 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atlantic Publishers and Distributors, 1997
ISBN 10: 8171567347 ISBN 13: 9788171567348
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 8,45
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 254.
Librería: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, India
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. ISBN:9788171567348,254pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press OUP, 2012
ISBN 10: 0198077327 ISBN 13: 9780198077329
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,92
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xxii + 234.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0198068867 ISBN 13: 9780198068860
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. lviii + 520.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press OUP, 2011
ISBN 10: 0198068867 ISBN 13: 9780198068860
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. lviii + 520 2nd Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atlantic Publishers and Distributors, 1997
ISBN 10: 8171567347 ISBN 13: 9788171567348
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,08
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New. Soft Cover International Edition. Different ISBN and Cover Image. Priced lower than the standard editions which is usually intended to make them more affordable for students abroad. The core content of the book is generally the same as the standard edition. The country selling restrictions may be printed on the book but is no problem for the self-use. This Item maybe shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press OUP, 2018
ISBN 10: 0199480656 ISBN 13: 9780199480654
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,54
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atlantic Publishers & Distributors Pvt Ltd, 1997
ISBN 10: 8171567347 ISBN 13: 9788171567348
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 32,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 7-12 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, New Delhi, India, 2018
Librería: Secondhand Books 'n' Things, Buninyong, VIC, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Hardcover first edition, third impression, 2018. The book and dust jacket are in near fine condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Government of Nepal, Ministry of Forests and Environment & Forest Research and Training Center, 2025
ISBN 10: 993719508X ISBN 13: 9789937195089
Librería: Vedams eBooks (P) Ltd, New Delhi, India
EUR 39,74
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Contents: Acknowledgement. Executive Summary. Abbreviations and Acronyms. 1. Introduction. 2. Methodology. 3. Results. 4. Discussions. 5. Conclusions. References. Annexes. Bamboo is an integral natural resource in Nepal, supporting rural livelihoods, local economies, and ecological resilience across diverse landscapes. Although Nepal harbors 53 bamboo species? including 7 endemics?national-level, statistically robust information on bamboo resources outside forest areas has long been lacking. To fill this gap, the Forest Research and Training Centre implemented Nepal's first Bamboo Resource Assessment Outside Forest Areas, generating comprehensive field, spatial, and analytical estimates of bamboo distribution, species composition, and biomass.
Publicado por Indian Council of Agricultural Research
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 24,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xlviii + 305 Maps (Folded).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 365975577X ISBN 13: 9783659755774
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 58,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing 2015-08-07, 2015
ISBN 10: 365975577X ISBN 13: 9783659755774
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 56,57
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Indian Council of Agricultural Research
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 26,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xlviii + 305.
Publicado por The World Press Private Limited, Calcutta, 1991
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 40,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover with jacket in good condition. Signed and dedicated by editor Raj Kumar Sen to the late Professor A. B. Atkinson. Jacket and boards are marked, scored and edge-worn. Jacket and hardcover spine ends are bumped. Jacket is glued to front pastedown. A few pages are lightly marked. Ink stamp on FEP. Light creases throughout pages. Text is clear throughout. HCW. Signed by Editor. Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0198077327 ISBN 13: 9780198077329
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 14,51
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. xxii + 234.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 146,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por VDM Verlag Dr. Mueller Aktiengesellschaft & Co. KG, 2013
ISBN 10: 3639700058 ISBN 13: 9783639700053
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 147,04
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 296.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0198077327 ISBN 13: 9780198077329
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 14,65
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. xxii + 234.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 140,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 78,70
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Studies on myocardial, valvular and congenital heart disorders in dogs | C. Ansar Kamran | Taschenbuch | 296 S. | Englisch | 2013 | Scholars' Press | EAN 9783639700053 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 145,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 152,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 152,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 167,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Anmol Publications Pvt Ltd, 2002
ISBN 10: 8170412366 ISBN 13: 9788170412366
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 144,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 180,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.