Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Leroy, Benjamin Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MIT Press, Cambridge, MA, 1994
ISBN 10: 026211190X ISBN 13: 9780262111904
Librería: Yesterday's Books, Richmond, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. The book and the contents are clean and tight. The dust jacket spine is sun faded.
Publicado por Seventh National Conference on Artificial Intelligence, 1988
Librería: Munster & Company LLC, ABAA/ILAB, Corvallis, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Seventh National Conference on Artificial Intelligence, 1988. Cover lightly soiled/rubbed, corners lightly rubbed/bumped, spine lightly sunned/rubbed/soiled, spine ends lightly rubbed; edges lightly soiled; ffep has black ink marking; some underlining/marginalia in black ink; binding tight; cover, edges, and interior intact and clean except as noted. paperback. Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Global Nonkilling, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982298366 ISBN 13: 9780982298367
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 28,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 194 pages. 8.27x5.83x0.44 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge Massachusetts London, The MIT Press [1994]., 1994
ISBN 10: 026211190X ISBN 13: 9780262111904
Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Alemania
EUR 13,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. Ancien Exemplaire de bibliothèque avec signature et cachet. BON état, quelques traces d'usure. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. C 762 9780262111904 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Publicado por MIT London 1984, 1984
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, Alemania
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFormat groß 8°, LEINEN, 418 Seiten, dies ist ein regulär ausgesondertes Bibliotheksexemplar aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek, keine Markierungen / Anmerkungen, das Buch befindet sich in einem tadellosen Zustand --- LINEN BINDING, 418 pages, Lib.Ex., no marks, excellent condition. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Librería: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, Alemania
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover ohne Schutzumschlag. Condición: Gut. Artificial Intelligence Zustand: ausgestempeltes Bibliotheksexemplar, GUTER Zustand. HC1-002-1/8-00762226 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 950.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 65,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 450 pages. 9.00x7.40x1.20 inches. In Stock.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/Hardback. Condición: New. Als nieuw. Ongelezen. Hardcover. Rijkelijk geà llustreerd.
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 132,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.