Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1507532881 ISBN 13: 9781507532881
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CornerStone Leadership Institute, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974640395 ISBN 13: 9780974640396
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CornerStone Leadership Institute, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974640395 ISBN 13: 9780974640396
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CornerStone Leadership Institute, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974640395 ISBN 13: 9780974640396
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1507532881 ISBN 13: 9781507532881
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Union Bridge Books, GB, 2021
ISBN 10: 1785279904 ISBN 13: 9781785279904
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. The book is a fictional story about three characters who go on a road trip and experience technology, organizations, and work life in 2030. The featured lessons will help readers take the appropriate right steps towards a developmental journey and pathway towards a happy, healthy, and productive life ahead.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2001
ISBN 10: 1576751570 ISBN 13: 9781576751572
Librería: Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Used - Good. First Edition. Some wear in a Good jacket. Very readable copy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Independently published, 2021
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kinderleicht Wissen Verlag, Regensburg, 2007
ISBN 10: 3867510563 ISBN 13: 9783867510561
Librería: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, Alemania
Revista / Publicación
EUR 1,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Gut. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Schiffe; Bambini-Wissen. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren, 28 Seiten. Mit Illustrationen. Heft/Zeitschrift.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por V & R unipress, Vienna University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 3847107445 ISBN 13: 9783847107446
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen. Since the First World War, in most European countries labor offices have been established. Within a few years they have become indispensable social-political phenomenons of the European welfare states. Later, state-run labor market instruments played a key role in the dictatorships of Austria and other European countries and shaped the social policy of Japan and Brazil. In their overviews and contributions to specific aspects of the labor market, the authors focus on the history of the Austrian employment offices with the aim of placing them in a larger socio-political and international historical context.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 16,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 250 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.38 inches. In Stock.
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Gut. ; Kleinbroschur, farb. ill. OBr; unpaginiert, farb. bebildert; Zustand. Einband gering knickspurig, sonst gut, keine Lesespuren; kein Besitzvermerk;
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,47
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 18,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1994. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1994. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Alemán
ISBN 10: 3867510466 ISBN 13: 9783867510462
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xulon Press 2003-09-03, 2003
ISBN 10: 1591608503 ISBN 13: 9781591608509
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 15,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 19,79
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 23,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 112 pages. 9.22x6.12x0.35 inches. In Stock.