Korte g (82 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Pobre
EUR 2,99
Envío por EUR 15,75Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:9780766828209.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Pobre
EUR 2,99
Envío por EUR 15,75Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:9781840230970. B/w Photos (ilustrador…).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Transportation Research Board, NRC, Washington, D.C., U.S.A. 1990
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, Estados Unidos de AmericaReader's Corner, Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 17,86
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Trade Paperback. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: wraps. First Edition. This is a fine, large paperback copy, red cover. Publication No. 161.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 9,88
Envío por EUR 15,75Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9781566900478.
Idioma: Inglés
- Tapa blanda
Librería: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de Americagigabooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 21,88
Envío por EUR 5,44Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. Soft Cover -- Very Good -- Clean and bright -- Includes color photography -- 1981 printing.

Studies in Integer Programming (Annals of Discrete Mathematics, Volume 1)
Hammer, P. L.; Johnson, E. L.; Korte, B. H.; Nemhauser, G. L.
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Fahrenheit's Books, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaFahrenheit's Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 31,25
Envío por EUR 6,07Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Dustjacket. Presumed First. Presumed first edition thus w/NAP & SD, hardcover, has a tiny lean to binding, slight sunning to spine, very slight bumps to spine ends and board corners, faint rubbing with a few small smudges, a touch of spotting to top edge of text block, and previous owner's nam…e written neatly in ink to top corner of first free endpage, otherwise a solid, bright VG copy.
Editorial: Pergamon Press Ltd., Oxford, United Kingdom 1969
- Tapa dura
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 15,36
Envío por EUR 14,48Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Dust Jacket. Ex-library journal in library binding. No jacket. Original papercover preserved inside book. Page block foot is slightly grubby. Library stamps on first page and front papercover. Plate residue on BEP. Binding remains intact; contents are clear. T. Ex-Library.
Editorial: Pergamon Press Ltd., Oxford, United Kingdom 1970
- Tapa dura
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 15,36
Envío por EUR 14,48Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Dust Jacket. Ex-library journal in library binding. No jacket. Leather label on spine is slightly scuffed. Library label residue on front board. Original papercover preserved inside book. Page block foot is slightly grubby. Library stamps on first page and front papercover. Plate residue on BEP. Bi…nding remains intact; contents are clear. T. Ex-Library.
Editorial: Pergamon Press Ltd., Oxford, United Kingdom 1969
- Tapa dura
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 15,36
Envío por EUR 14,48Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Dust Jacket. Ex-library journal in library binding. No jacket. Original papercover preserved inside book. One small tear on spine foot. Page block is slightly grubby. Library stamps on first page and front papercover. Plate residue on BEP. Binding remains intact; contents are clear. T. Ex-Library.
Editorial: Pergamon Press Ltd., Oxford, United Kingdom 1971
- Tapa dura
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 15,36
Envío por EUR 14,48Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Dust Jacket. Ex-library journal in library binding. No jacket. Original papercover preserved inside book. Library label on spine is lightly scuffed. Page block foot is slightly grubby. A few minor marks on leading edge of page block. Library stamps on first text-page and index-page (with no obstruc…tion of text) and on front papercover. Library plate residue on BEP. Binding remains intact; contents are clear. T. Ex-Library.
Editorial: Pergamon Press Ltd., Oxford, United Kingdom 1969
- Tapa dura
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 15,36
Envío por EUR 14,48Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Dust Jacket. Ex-library journal in library binding. No jacket. Original papercover preserved inside book. Page block foot is a bit grubby. Library stamps on first page and front papercover. Plate residue on BEP. Lower leading edges of one or two middle pages are lightly creased and nicked. Binding…remains intact; contents are clear. T. Ex-Library.
Editorial: Pergamon Press Ltd., Oxford, United Kingdom 1969
- Tapa dura
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 15,36
Envío por EUR 14,48Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Acceptable. No Dust Jacket. Ex-library journal in library binding. No jacket. Original papercover preserved inside book. Library stamps on first page and front papercover. Plate residue on BEP. One gap in the binding; otherwise binding remains intact. Contents are clear. T. Ex-Library.
Editorial: Pergamon Press Ltd., Oxford, United Kingdom 1970
- Tapa dura
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 15,36
Envío por EUR 14,48Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Dust Jacket. Ex-library journal in library binding. No jacket. Library label residue on front board. Original papercover preserved inside book. Spine ends are lightly bumped. Leather label on spine is slightly scuffed. Library stamps on first page and front papercover. Plate residue on BEP. Binding… remains intact; contents are clear. T. Ex-Library.
Editorial: Pergamon Press Ltd., Oxford, United Kingdom 1970
- Tapa dura
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 15,36
Envío por EUR 14,48Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Dust Jacket. Ex-library journal in library binding. No jacket. Library label residue on front board. Original papercover preserved inside book. Page block foot is slightly grubby. Library stamps on first page and front papercover. Plate residue on BEP. Binding remains intact; contents are clear. T.… Ex-Library.
Editorial: Pergamon Press Ltd., Oxford, United Kingdom 1971
- Tapa dura
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 15,36
Envío por EUR 14,48Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Dust Jacket. Ex-library journal in library binding. No jacket. Library label residue on front board. Leather label on spine is lightly scuffed. Page block foot is slightly grubby. Original papercover preserved inside book. Library stamps on first page and front papercover. Library label on BEP. Bin…ding remains intact; contents are clear. T. Ex-Library.
Editorial: Pergamon Press Ltd., Oxford, United Kingdom 1970
- Tapa dura
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 15,36
Envío por EUR 14,48Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Dust Jacket. Ex-library journal in library binding. No jacket. Library label residue on front board. Original papercover preserved inside book. Lower edge of front board is lightly bumped. Leather label on spine is scuffed. Page block foot is slightly grubby. Library stamps on first page and front…papercover. Plate residue on BEP. Binding remains intact; contents are clear. T. Ex-Library.
Editorial: Pergamon Press Ltd., Oxford, United Kingdom 1970
- Tapa dura
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 15,36
Envío por EUR 14,48Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Dust Jacket. Ex-library journal in library binding. No jacket. Library label residue on front board. Original papercover preserved inside book. Library stamps on first page and front papercover. Plate residue on BEP. Binding remains intact; contents are clear. T. Ex-Library.
Editorial: Pergamon Press Ltd., Oxford, United Kingdom 1971
- Tapa dura
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 15,36
Envío por EUR 14,48Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Dust Jacket. Ex-library journal in library binding. No jacket. Library label residue on front board. Page block foot is slightly grubby. Minor mark on leading edge of page block. Original papercover preserved inside book. Library stamps on first page and front papercover. Library label on BEP. Bind…ing remains intact; contents are clear. T. Ex-Library.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 30,93
Envío por EUR 15,75Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:9781566901277.
Editorial: Antwerpen-Bussum, Uitgeverij Sheed & Ward-Uitgeverij Paul Brand. 1949 1949
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, HolandaAntiquariaat Schot
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 9,20
Envío por EUR 25,00Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Original publisher's sewn orange paperback, black title spine and frontcover, 2nd entirely revised edition [1934], large 8vo: viij, 410pp., notes, references, table of contents. Fine copy.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, HolandaMooney's bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 20,38
Envío por EUR 14,95Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, , AlemaniaAntiquariat Armebooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 18,19
Envío por EUR 20,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
perfect. Condición: Sehr gut. Seiten; Bauer - 2. Auf. 1995 : Andreas Korte - Buch und 40 Farbkarten in Kartonmappe (komplett) im Box Set - 9-34-4-L3 K4-Z92M-H2MK Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.
Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Ffm Fischer TB [Fischer Cinema]., 1980
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Versandantiquariat Georg Koch, München, AlemaniaVersandantiquariat Georg Koch
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 4,00
Envío por EUR 35,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
257 S. u. 8 Bildtafeln, OKart., 1. Aufl. (Einband und Schnitt gebräunt) Versand per Deutsche Post /DHL. Vorkasse grundsätzlich vorbehalten. BECAUSE OF THE EPR REGULATION NO SHIPPIMG POSSIBLE TO AUSTRIA, BULGARIA, FRANCE, GREECE, LUXEMBOURG, POLAND, ROMANIA, SWEDE, SLOVAKIA, SPAIN. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 60,60
Envío por EUR 13,88Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. In.
Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Mchn/Wien Hanser, 1978. 1978
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Versandantiquariat Georg Koch, München, AlemaniaVersandantiquariat Georg Koch
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 7,00
Envío por EUR 35,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
243 S. u. 8 Bildtafeln, OKart., E. A. (Einband und Schnitt minimal fleckig, gutes Exemplar) Versand per Deutsche Post /DHL. Vorkasse grundsätzlich vorbehalten. BECAUSE OF THE EPR REGULATION NO SHIPPIMG POSSIBLE TO AUSTRIA, BULGARIA, FRANCE, GREECE, LUXEMBOURG, POLAND, ROMANIA, SWEDE, SLOVAKIA, SPAIN. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in…Gramm: 500.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Smock, Freiburg, , AlemaniaAntiquariat Smock
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,00
Envío por EUR 33,90Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Gut. Formateinband: Buch + 40 Karten in Pappschachtel (22 cm) 132 S. 1. Aufl.; Buch + 40 Karten in Pappschachtel (vollständig); Gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 600 [Stichwörter: Alternative Heilmethoden, Lithotherapie, Chakren, Edelsteintherapie, Regenwald].

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Smock, Freiburg, , AlemaniaAntiquariat Smock
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,00
Envío por EUR 33,90Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Gut. Formateinband: Buch + 40 Karten in Pappschachtel (22 cm) 132 S. 2. Aufl.; Buch + 40 Karten in Pappschachtel (komplett); Rücken der Schachtel etwas geblichen; sonst in gutem Zustand und unbenutzt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 600 [Stichwörter: Alternative Heilmethoden, Lithotherapie, Chakren, Edelsteintherap…ie, Regenwald].

- Tapa dura
Librería: thebookforest.com, San Rafael, CA, Estados Unidos de Americathebookforest.com
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 84,06
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Like New. Page block firm and clean, binding tight, boards straight. No markings of any kind. Fine, like new condition. Well packaged and promptly shipped from California. US veteran operated.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaBasi6 International
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 120,43
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

Editorial: Abdruck aus der Archaologischen Zeitung, Berlin 1877
Librería: Coenobium Libreria antiquaria, Asti, AT, ItaliaCoenobium Libreria antiquaria
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 20,00
Envío por EUR 27,00Se envía de Italia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
In 4, pp. 110-118 con una tav. inc. all'acq. f.t. Br. muta coeva. DEU.