Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for American Architecture, 2011
ISBN 10: 0934951136 ISBN 13: 9780934951135
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Am Arch and Design, 2003
ISBN 10: 0934951047 ISBN 13: 9780934951043
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dell Magazine, New York, 2006
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. First Edition, First Printing of this Double Issue of 18 Short Stories. Featured are Sweet Young Things by Kristine Kathryn Rusch, Mrs. Sweeney's Request by David Schanker, A Matter of Honor by Jeremiah Healy, Stuff Happens by Adrian Magson, Chick Sweeney to the Rescue by Jay Alter, The Old Couple by Robert Barnard, Still Life With Wolf by David Knadler, A Man of Taste by Kate Ellis, Photo Finish by Terry Lerdall-Fitterer and Katherine H Brooks, The Pueblo Tomb by Edward D Hoch, The Lights at Crawford Hills by Brendan DuBois, Success Story by Sam Hill Uncle Blinky's Corner of the World by Robert S Levinson, Hal Checks Out by Kevin Wignall, The Top Ten List by Doug Allyn, The Coming of the Gods by Simon Levack, Yankee Swap by Maurissa Guibord and Zero Tolerance by Dominique Manotti. In Fine Condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 13,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for American Architecture, 2014
ISBN 10: 0934951217 ISBN 13: 9780934951210
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for American Architecture, 2014
ISBN 10: 0934951217 ISBN 13: 9780934951210
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center For Am Arch And Design (December 2003) 12/1/2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 0934951047 ISBN 13: 9780934951043
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. Appears to have been gently used. Inside pages are clean.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Am Arch and Design, 2003
ISBN 10: 0934951047 ISBN 13: 9780934951043
Librería: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Trade Paperback. New. Clean, tight and unmarked. Heavy and/or oversized. No International Shipping without additional postage.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,92
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 10,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 10,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 11,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Austin: University of Texas School of Architecture, 2003
ISBN 10: 0934951047 ISBN 13: 9780934951043
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 124 + 104 pages, as new condition, no internal marks, clean and crisp.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 10,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 12,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 37,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 37,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: SKULIMA Wiss. Versandbuchhandlung, Westhofen, Alemania
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neu. House at Punta Pite, 2003-06, Smiljan Radic. Crypt in the Cathedral of Santiago de Chilé, 1999-2006, Rodrigo Pérez de Arce. Edited and with introduction and contributions by Kevin Alter and Wilfried Wang. From the magnificent and moving coast of Chile to the inner sanctum of colonial Chile, two projects give an in-depth insight into the intensity and quality of contemporary architecture there. 128 Seiten mit 47 Abb., Querformat 22 cm x 30 cm, broschiert (O'NFD_1 - The O'Neil Ford Duograph Series; Vol. 1/Wasmuth Verlag 2008). Früher EUR 29,80. Gewicht: 557 g - Softcover/Taschenbuch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ernst Wasmuth Verlag, DE, 2009
ISBN 10: 3803006996 ISBN 13: 9783803006998
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for American Architecture, 2005
ISBN 10: 0934951055 ISBN 13: 9780934951050
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.