Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 2005
ISBN 10: 0764128515 ISBN 13: 9780764128516
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Earle-Bridges, Michele Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Series Inc, 1990
ISBN 10: 0812042654 ISBN 13: 9780812042658
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Earle-Bridges Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 2011
ISBN 10: 0764145932 ISBN 13: 9780764145933
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Series Inc (edition ), 1990
ISBN 10: 0812042654 ISBN 13: 9780812042658
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Earle-Bridges Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 1995
ISBN 10: 0812090187 ISBN 13: 9780812090185
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series Inc.,U.S., 1995
ISBN 10: 0812090187 ISBN 13: 9780812090185
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Second ] Publisher: Barron's Pub Date: 1/1/1995 Binding: Paperback Pages: 94 Second edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Series Inc, 1990
ISBN 10: 0812042654 ISBN 13: 9780812042658
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Earle-Bridges Ilustrador. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Barrons Educational Series Inc Pub Date: 3/1/1990 Binding: Paperback Pages: 80 Reprint edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series (edition 2nd), 1995
ISBN 10: 0812090187 ISBN 13: 9780812090185
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 2nd. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 1995
ISBN 10: 0812090187 ISBN 13: 9780812090185
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series (edition 2nd), 1995
ISBN 10: 0812090187 ISBN 13: 9780812090185
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2nd. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por B E S Pub Co (edition 2nd Revised edition), 2009
ISBN 10: 0764142259 ISBN 13: 9780764142253
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 2nd Revised edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Series Inc, 1990
ISBN 10: 0812042654 ISBN 13: 9780812042658
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Earle-Bridges Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Series Inc, 1990
ISBN 10: 0812042654 ISBN 13: 9780812042658
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Earle-Bridges Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series Inc.,U.S., 1995
ISBN 10: 0812090187 ISBN 13: 9780812090185
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Second ] Publisher: Barron's Pub Date: 1/1/1995 Binding: Paperback Pages: 94 Second edition.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Series Inc, 1991
ISBN 10: 0812044835 ISBN 13: 9780812044836
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series In, 1987
ISBN 10: 0812037928 ISBN 13: 9780812037920
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series In, 1987
ISBN 10: 0812037928 ISBN 13: 9780812037920
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Series Inc, 1990
ISBN 10: 0812042654 ISBN 13: 9780812042658
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Earle-Bridges Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.