EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. The cover shows normal wear. There is light highlighting or handwriting through out the book. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0393603636 ISBN 13: 9780393603637
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0393603636 ISBN 13: 9780393603637
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0393603636 ISBN 13: 9780393603637
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0393603636 ISBN 13: 9780393603637
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0393603636 ISBN 13: 9780393603637
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0393603636 ISBN 13: 9780393603637
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0393603636 ISBN 13: 9780393603637
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0393603636 ISBN 13: 9780393603637
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0393603636 ISBN 13: 9780393603637
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0393603636 ISBN 13: 9780393603637
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0393603636 ISBN 13: 9780393603637
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: third ] Publisher: Worth Pub Pub Date: 11/1/1995 Binding: Paperback Pages: 420 third edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Worth Pub (edition Brief ed), 1987
ISBN 10: 0879013648 ISBN 13: 9780879013646
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Brief ed. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 2016
ISBN 10: 0393603636 ISBN 13: 9780393603637
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,04
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Worth Pub (edition Brief ed), 1987
ISBN 10: 0879013648 ISBN 13: 9780879013646
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Brief ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0393603636 ISBN 13: 9780393603637
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bedford/st Martins December 1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 1572594225 ISBN 13: 9781572594227
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Acceptable.
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: Fine. 0879013648 New. Minor corner wear. No highlighting. No underlining. This edition had no CD's or cassettes.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0393603636 ISBN 13: 9780393603637
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Worth Publications, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1987
ISBN 10: 0879013648 ISBN 13: 9780879013646
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Wraps have light edgewear. Pages are clean, small amount of markings in text. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Ex-Libris.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's Press, New York, NY, 1999
ISBN 10: 1572594225 ISBN 13: 9781572594227
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Poor. Brief 4th Edition. Poor condition copy, Text appears to be clean, Bump to book edges, Folds, and or crease to book , Curl to book, Wear to over all book from storage, Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Music; ISBN: 1572594225. ISBN/EAN: 9781572594227. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561022643.
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: vg. 2nd ed. 420 pages including glossary & index; cover is reproduction of Seurat painting; 10" tall; color & b/w photos & ils; flexible 33-1/3 record in sleeve inside back cover. Hardcover.
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 402pp. light dampstaining/wrinkling on bottom of last few pages. binding tight. otherwise clean & unmarked. Size: 4to - over 9 3/4 in - 12 in tall. Year: 1995.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martins Press, New York, NY, 1999
ISBN 10: 1572594225 ISBN 13: 9781572594227
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 4th Edition. Used very good, Text appears clean text only Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Category: Music; ISBN: 1572594225. ISBN/EAN: 9781572594227. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE424925242.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York: Worth Publishers, Inc., 1976
ISBN 10: 0879010533 ISBN 13: 9780879010539
Librería: The Book Corner, Beaverton, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardback. No dust jacket. Includes plastic single. Cover edges and corners in good shape. Spine is tight. Pages are clean, no markings, notes or stains. Ships from Friends bookstore to benefit Beaverton (Oregon) library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CA: University of California at Berkeley, 1973
ISBN 10: 0879010231 ISBN 13: 9780879010232
Librería: Andre Strong Bookseller, Blue Hill, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MABA
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good +. Second printing. 9 x 10 in. Yellow cloth with design. Numerous illus. Includes original floppy 45 recording. Condition is GOOD+ ; minor shelf wear, covers foxed. Binding tight, text unmarked with damm-staining and foxing to endpapers and title pg. 45 appears to be cherry. Music. Stax.