Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Twiss, Jill Ilustrador.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Twiss, Jill Ilustrador.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Twiss, Jill Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Keller, EG Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Keller, EG Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 0593463900 ISBN 13: 9780593463901
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Keller, EG Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Keller, EG Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Keller, EG Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Keller, EG Ilustrador. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Keller, EG Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Keller, EG Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Keller, EG Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593173880 ISBN 13: 9780593173886
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Keller, EG Ilustrador. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Keller, EG Ilustrador.
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Keller, EG Ilustrador. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 0593463900 ISBN 13: 9780593463901
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Keller, EG Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Keller, EG Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Keller, EG Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster (edition Illustrated), 2018
ISBN 10: 1982114622 ISBN 13: 9781982114626
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Keller, EG Ilustrador. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Keller, EG Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sourcebooks Explore (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1728232465 ISBN 13: 9781728232461
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Paula Wiseman Book/Beach Lane Books, 2021
ISBN 10: 1534438475 ISBN 13: 9781534438477
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Keller, EG Ilustrador. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2021
ISBN 10: 1534438475 ISBN 13: 9781534438477
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Keller, EG Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Keller, EG Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Keller, EG Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!