Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The National Center for Employee Ownership, 2015
ISBN 10: 1938220293 ISBN 13: 9781938220296
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1511793708 ISBN 13: 9781511793704
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Martinez, David R Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill (edition ), 1981
ISBN 10: 0070446512 ISBN 13: 9780070446519
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. . . Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Life Arts Press (edition 1), 2007
ISBN 10: 0978743830 ISBN 13: 9780978743833
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Helen Blanck; Diane Heusinkveld; M. A. Cook Design Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penfield Books (edition 1), 2011
ISBN 10: 193204373X ISBN 13: 9781932043730
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Helen Blanck; Diane Heusinkveld; M. A. Cook Design Ilustrador. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.