Kay c gray (15 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 2,02
Envío por EUR 3,42Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library o…r without dustjacket.

365 Meditations for Mothers of Teens
Crosby, Pamela; Flinn, Lisa; Gray, Kay C.; Huffman, Margaret Anne; Kidd, Pam; Killinger, Anne; Kimbrough, Marjorie L.; Meinders, Ladonna; Neal, Mary Catharine; Wilcox, Anne L.; Zimmer, Mary; Burton, M. Garlinda
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bluff Books, Natchez, MS, Estados Unidos de AmericaBluff Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 0,89
Envío por EUR 5,20Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
PAPERBACK. Condición: Very Good. 0687109213 Text clean and unmarked. Light shelf wear to covers.

365 Meditations for Mothers of Teens
Crosby, Pamela, Flinn, Lisa, Gray, Kay C., Huffman, Margaret Anne, Kidd, Pam, Killinger, Anne
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

Contemporary's Ged: Test 1 : Writing Skills (Contemporary's Ged Satellite Series)
Wickham, Susan Breemer; Gallagher, Judith; Gray, Mary Kay; Kruczynski, Mary C.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,90
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail.

Contemporary's Ged: Test 1 : Writing Skills (Contemporary's Ged Satellite Series)
Gray, Mary Kay,Wickham, Susan Breemer,Gallagher, Judith,Kruczynski, Mary C.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,31
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

If : Worlds of Science Fiction, December 1967 (Volume 17, Number 12, Issue 121)
Frederik Pohl; Terry Carr; James White; Arthur C. Clarke; C. C. MacApp; Fritz Leiber; Hal Clement; Robert E. Margroff; Andrew J. Offutt; Jay Kay Klein; Roger Deeley
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Publishing, New York 1967
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books of the World, Arlington, VA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks of the World
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,89
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Digest-size Magazine. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. Lightly tanned. Binding tight, slightly rolled. Pencil check marks next to story titles on contents page; otherwise interior unmarked. Cover clean with reading creases. 1.5 inch tear along lower front hinge. No mailing label. Not from a library. 164 pages. Edited by Frederik… Pohl. Cover art by Douglas Chaffee illustrating City of Yesterday (short story) by Terry Carr. ALSO: Answering Service (Nebula-nominated short story) by Fritz Leiber; When Sea is Born Again (novelette) by C. C. MacApp; Swordsmen of the Stars (novelette) by Robert E. Margroff & Andrew J. Offutt; Ocean on Top (serial, part 3 of 3) by Hal Clement; All Judgment Fled (serial, part 1 of 3) by James White; On Conquered Earth (short story) by Jay Kay Klein; The Time Trollers (short story) by Roger Deeley. FEATURES: Guest Editorial: Herbert George Morley Robert Wells, Esq. by Arthur C. Clarke; Fandom in Europe Today by Lin Carter. Illustrated by Gray Morrow, Jack Gaughan, Vaughn Bodé, and Hector Catellon. Winner of the 1968 Hugo Award for best professional science fiction magazine. Gray Morrow; Jack Gaughan; Vaughn Bodé; Hector Catellon (ilustrador).

365 Meditations for Mothers of Teens
Pamela Crosby; Lisa Flinn; Kay C. Gray; Margaret Anne Huffman; Pam Kidd; Anne Killinger; Marjorie L. Kimbrough; LaDonna Meinders; Mary Catharine Neal; Anne Wilcox; May Zimmer
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,91
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa dura
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de Americagearbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,59
Envío por EUR 5,19Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 26th Printing. 247 pp. Solidly bound copy and dust jacket with minimal external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Light foxing on page edges, not affecting text. Karlin Gray (Jacket Design); Photodisc (Cover Photo); Atkins Center for Complementary Medicine (…Author Photo); Bernard Schleifer and Charles A. De Kay (Design) (ilustrador).

Witchcraft Short Stories : Folk Tales & Horror Stories
O'Regan, Marie (EDT); Grant, Helen (CON); Gray, Muriel (CON); Hanifen, Kay (CON); Hannett, Lisa L. (CON)
- Tapa dura
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 16,68
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Condición: New.

Witchcraft Short Stories : Folk Tales & Horror Stories
O'Regan, Marie (EDT); Grant, Helen (CON); Gray, Muriel (CON); Hanifen, Kay (CON); Hannett, Lisa L. (CON)
- Tapa dura
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 18,06
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Witchcraft Short Stories : Folk Tales & Horror Stories
O'Regan, Marie (EDT); Grant, Helen (CON); Gray, Muriel (CON); Hanifen, Kay (CON); Hannett, Lisa L. (CON)
- Tapa dura
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 16,41
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Condición: New.

Witchcraft Short Stories : Folk Tales & Horror Stories
O'Regan, Marie (EDT); Grant, Helen (CON); Gray, Muriel (CON); Hanifen, Kay (CON); Hannett, Lisa L. (CON)
- Tapa dura
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 19,63
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Harper And Brothers, New York 1935
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaArroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 33,39
Envío por EUR 6,94Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good +. First Edition. Single Issue In Original Wrappers. Light Wear, Bright, Foxing On Edges Of Page Block, Some Fading To Spine Panel. Small Areas Of Paper Loss Along Fore Edges Of Some Pages, Up To 1/16" Deep.

365 Meditations for Mothers of Teens
Crosby, Pamela; Flinn, Lisa; Gray, Kay C.; Huffman, Margaret Anne; Kidd, Pam; Killinger, Anne; Marjorie L. Kimbrough; LaDonna Meinders; Mary Catharine Neal; Anne Wilcox; May Zimmer
- Tapa blanda
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaSHIMEDIA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 58,92
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

Contemporary's Ged: Test 1 : Writing Skills (Contemporary's Ged Satellite Series)
Wickham, Susan Breemer; Gallagher, Judith; Gray, Mary Kay; Kruczynski, Mary C.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaSHIMEDIA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 58,92
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.