Kate chandler (335 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1989
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,36
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. L. Kate Deal (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1989
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,36
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. L. Kate Deal (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1989
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 3,36
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. L. Kate Deal (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: INDPB 1989
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 3,36
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. L. Kate Deal (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Albert Whitman & Company 1942
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa dura
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 3,61
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Fair. Deal, L. Kate (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1942
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa dura
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,62
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Deal, L. Kate (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1942
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa dura
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 3,62
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Deal, L. Kate (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1989
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 3,66
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps. L. Kate Deal (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1989
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaAspen Book Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 3,84
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history. L. Kate Deal (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Rea 1989
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de AmericaJenson Books Inc
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,99
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings. L. Kate Deal (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Rea 1989
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de AmericaJenson Books Inc
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,99
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear. L. Kate Deal (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1989
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks for Life
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,15
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights. L. Kate Deal (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1989
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks for Life
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,15
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights. L. Kate Deal (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1989
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks for Life
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,15
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights. L. Kate Deal (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1989
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,36
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. L. Kate Deal (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1989
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,36
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. L. Kate Deal (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1989
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,36
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Condición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. L. Kate Deal (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1942
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa dura
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,36
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. This is an ex-library book with stickers and markings. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Deal, L. Kate (ilustrado…r).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1989
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaZBK Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,38
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. L. Kate Deal (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1989
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,38
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. L. Kate Deal (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1989
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,38
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book. L. Kate Deal (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1989
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,38
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. L. Kate Deal (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers (edition Reprint) 1989
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,39
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. L. Kate Deal (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1989
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMore Than Words
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 0,89
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. L. Kate Deal (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1989
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,61
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fro…m the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included. L. Kate Deal (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1989
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,72
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. L. Kate Deal (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1989
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,72
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media. L. Kat…e Deal (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Rea 1989
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaEvergreen Goodwill
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 1,17
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. L. Kate Deal (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1989
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,74
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp…ed with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail. L. Kate Deal (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1989
Serie: The Boxcar Children Mysteries, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - The Boxcar Children Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookHolders
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,86
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Albert Whitman & Company Pub Date: 6/1/1977 Binding: Paperback Pages: 154 Reprint edition. L. Kate Deal (ilustrador).